• Даты проведения:
    30.06.2011—09.05.2012
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    193
1-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
A19
АЗАЛ (Азербайджан) 1 : 1 2 : 1
0
1
2
3
A22
Бананц (Армения) 0 : 1 1 : 1
0
1
1
2
A12
Банга (Литва) 0 : 4 3 : 0
0
2
0
7
A15
Рад (Сербия) 6 : 0 1 : 3
2
0
9
1
A14
Нарва Транс (Эстония) 1 : 4 3 : 0
0
2
1
7
A05
Хонка (Финляндия) 0 : 0 0 : 2
1
0
2
0
A03
Эльфсборг (Швеция) 4 : 0 1 : 1
1
0
5
1
A02
Даугава (Латвия) 0 : 5 2 : 1
0
2
1
7
A25
Спартак Тр (Словакия) 3 : 0 2 : 1
1
1
4
2
A20
Динамо Тб (Грузия) 2 : 0 1 : 3
2
0
5
1
A13
Унио Эспортива Санта-Колома (Андорра) 0 : 1 4 : 0
0
2
0
5
A17
Ференцварош (Венгрия) 3 : 0 0 : 2
2
0
5
0
A21
Вараждин (Хорватия) 5 : 1 0 : 1
2
0
6
1
A09
Олесунн (Норвегия) 4 : 1 0 : 2
2
0
6
1
A01
Фуглафьёрдур (Фарерские острова) 1 : 3 5 : 1
0
2
2
8
A04
Нью-Сейнтс (Уэльс) 1 : 1 0 : 1
1
0
2
1
A07
Вестманнаэйяр (Исландия) 1 : 0 2 : 0
1
1
1
2
A08
Кэрйенг (Люксембург) 1 : 1 5 : 1
0
1
2
6
A23
Биркиркара (Мальта) 0 : 1 1 : 1
0
1
1
2
A06
Фулхэм (Англия) 3 : 0 0 : 0
1
0
3
0
A18
Ягеллония (Польша) 1 : 0 2 : 0
1
1
1
2
A10
Ренова (Северная Македония) 2 : 1 2 : 1 3 : 2
1
1
3
3
A24
Широки Бриег (Босния и Герцеговина) 0 : 0 3 : 0
0
1
0
3
A11
Копер (Словения) 1 : 1 2 : 1
0
1
2
3
A16
Будучность (Черногория) 1 : 3 1 : 2
1
1
3
4
2-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
B34
Шахтёр Крг (Казахстан) 2 : 1 2 : 0
1
1
2
3
B01
Металлург Р (Грузия) 1 : 1 0 : 2
1
0
3
1
B33
Шлёнск (Польша) 1 : 0 3 : 2
1
1
3
3
B26
Рад (Сербия) 0 : 1 1 : 1
0
1
1
2
B06
КуПС (Финляндия) 1 : 0 2 : 0
1
1
1
2
B17
Фламуртари (Албания) 0 : 2 5 : 1
0
2
1
7
B09
Таурас (Литва) 2 : 3 2 : 0
0
2
2
5
B32
Рудар П (Черногория) 0 : 3 2 : 0
0
2
0
5
B08
Искра-Сталь (Молдавия) 1 : 1 3 : 1
0
1
2
4
B38
ТПС (Финляндия) 0 : 1 0 : 0
0
1
0
1
B04
Сан-Жулиа (Андорра) 0 : 2 2 : 0
0
2
0
4
B24
Ференцварош (Венгрия) 2 : 1 3 : 1 ДВ
1
1
3
4
B16
Шахтер С (Беларусь) 0 : 1 3 : 2
0
2
2
4
B19
Волеренга (Норвегия) 1 : 0 0 : 1
2
0
2
0
B30
Анортосис (Кипр) 3 : 0 2 : 0
1
1
3
2
B29
Хеккен (Швеция) 1 : 0 0 : 2
2
0
3
0
B07
Минск (Беларусь) 1 : 1 4 : 1
0
1
2
5
B12
Эребру (Швеция) 0 : 0 2 : 0
0
1
0
2
B15
Флориана (Мальта) 0 : 8 1 : 0
0
2
0
9
B39
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 3 : 1 0 : 0
1
0
3
1
B14
Лланелли (Уэльс) 2 : 1 5 : 0
1
1
2
6
B20
Олимпия Л (Словения) 2 : 0 1 : 1
1
0
3
1
B31
Вадуц (Лихтенштейн) 0 : 2 1 : 3
1
1
3
3
B35
Стреймур (Фарерские острова) 1 : 1 0 : 0
0
0
1
1
B27
Нью-Сейнтс (Уэльс) 1 : 3 5 : 2
0
2
3
8
B37
Пакш (Венгрия) 1 : 1 0 : 3
1
0
4
1
B23
Тирана (Албания) 0 : 0 3 : 1
0
1
1
3
B22
Дифферданж (Люксембург) 0 : 0 0 : 1
1
0
1
0
B02
Судува (Литва) 1 : 1 3 : 0
0
1
1
4
B28
Кечкемет (Венгрия) 1 : 1 0 : 0
0
0
1
1
B40
Влажния (Албания) 0 : 0 2 : 1
0
1
1
2
B05
Железничар (Босния и Герцеговина) 1 : 0 0 : 0
1
0
1
0
B11
Ювенес-Догана (Сан-Марино) 0 : 1 3 : 0
0
2
0
4
B25
Металургс (Латвия) 1 : 4 0 : 0
0
1
1
4
B10
Гленторан (Северная Ирландия) 0 : 2 3 : 0
0
2
0
5
B03
Металург С (Северная Македония) 0 : 0 3 : 2
0
1
2
3
B21
Домжале (Словения) 1 : 2 3 : 1
0
2
2
5
B13
Крузейдерс (Северная Ирландия) 1 : 3 4 : 0
0
2
1
7
B36
Хабнарфьордюр (Исландия) 1 : 1 2 : 0
0
1
1
3
B18
КР Рейкьявик (Исландия) 3 : 0 2 : 0
1
1
3
2
3-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
C25
Бней Иегуда (Израиль) 1 : 0 3 : 0
1
1
1
3
C31
Шлёнск (Польша) 0 : 0 0 : 0 3 : 4
1
0
0
0
C05
АЕК Ларнака (Кипр) 3 : 0 2 : 2
1
0
5
2
C03
Вентспилс (Латвия) 1 : 2 7 : 0
0
2
1
9
C04
Алания (Россия) 1 : 1 1 : 1 2 : 4
1
0
2
2
C17
Карпаты (Украина) 2 : 0 1 : 3
2
0
5
1
C21
Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия) 1 : 0 0 : 3
2
0
4
0
C27
Анортосис (Кипр) 0 : 2 1 : 2
1
1
2
3
C28
Спарта (Чехия) 5 : 0 0 : 2
2
0
7
0
C29
Ворскла (Украина) 0 : 0 0 : 2
1
0
2
0
C34
Волеренга (Норвегия) 0 : 2 3 : 0
0
2
0
5
C13
Металлург Р (Грузия) 2 : 5 2 : 0
0
2
2
7
C08
Олимпия Л (Словения) 1 : 1 3 : 2
0
1
3
4
C10
Олесунн (Норвегия) 4 : 0 1 : 1
1
0
5
1
C12
Хапоэль Т-А (Израиль) 4 : 0 2 : 1
1
1
5
2
C35
Сплит (Хорватия) 0 : 0 2 : 0
0
1
0
2
C02
Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 3 : 1 0 : 2
2
0
5
1
C09
Бурсаспор (Турция) 2 : 1 1 : 3
2
0
5
2
C20
Омония (Кипр) 3 : 0 1 : 0
1
1
3
1
C14
Левски (Болгария) 2 : 1 2 : 1 5 : 4
1
1
3
3
C30
Пакш (Венгрия) 1 : 1 4 : 1
0
1
2
5
C11
Газиантепспор (Турция) 0 : 1 0 : 0
0
1
0
1
C23
Дифферданж (Люксембург) 0 : 3 3 : 0
0
2
0
6
C07
АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды) 2 : 0 1 : 1
1
0
3
1
C16
Динамо Бх (Румыния) 2 : 2 1 : 2
1
0
4
3
C06
Железничар (Босния и Герцеговина) 0 : 2 6 : 0
0
2
0
8
C24
Майнц (Германия) 1 : 1 1 : 1 4 : 3
0
1
2
2
C22
Брюгге (Бельгия) 4 : 1 1 : 0
1
1
4
2
C32
Насьонал (Португалия) 3 : 0 2 : 1
1
1
4
2
C18
Палермо (Италия) 2 : 2 1 : 1
0
0
3
3
C26
Сток Сити (Англия) 1 : 0 0 : 1
2
0
2
0
C01
Атлетико М (Испания) 2 : 1 0 : 2
2
0
4
1
C15
Мидтьюлланн (Дания) 0 : 0 2 : 1
0
1
1
2
C33
Рид (Австрия) 2 : 0 4 : 2
1
1
4
4
C19
КР Рейкьявик (Исландия) 1 : 4 2 : 0
0
2
1
6
Раунд плей-офф
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
D12
Экранас (Литва) 1 : 0 4 : 0
1
1
1
4
D29
Васлуй (Румыния) 2 : 0 1 : 0
1
1
2
1
D11
Легия (Польша) 2 : 2 2 : 3
1
0
5
4
D20
Локомотив М (Россия) 2 : 0 1 : 1
1
0
3
1
D31
Зестафони (Грузия) 3 : 3 2 : 0
0
1
3
5
D33
ХИК (Финляндия) 2 : 0 6 : 1
1
1
3
6
D23
Литекс (Болгария) 1 : 2 1 : 0
0
2
1
3
D36
Аустрия (Австрия) 3 : 1 1 : 0
1
1
3
2
D07
Ворскла (Украина) 2 : 1 2 : 3
2
0
5
3
D28
Олесунн (Норвегия) 2 : 1 6 : 0
1
1
2
7
D30
Омония (Кипр) 2 : 1 1 : 0
1
1
2
2
D27
Тун (Швейцария) 0 : 1 4 : 1
0
2
1
5
D17
Стяуа (Румыния) 2 : 0 1 : 1
1
0
3
1
D01
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 3 : 0 2 : 1
1
1
4
2
D22
Шлёнск (Польша) 1 : 3 1 : 1
0
1
2
4
D08
Бурсаспор (Турция) 1 : 2 2 : 2
0
1
3
4
D05
Бешикташ (Турция) 3 : 0 2 : 0
1
1
3
2
D18
Норшелланн (Дания) 0 : 0 2 : 1
0
1
1
2
D13
ПАОК (Греция) 2 : 0 1 : 1
1
0
3
1
D38
Стандард (Бельгия) 1 : 0 1 : 3
2
0
4
1
D35
Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 1 : 2 4 : 0
0
2
1
6
D04
Металлист (Украина) 0 : 0 0 : 4
1
0
4
0
D32
Ганновер-96 (Германия) 2 : 1 1 : 1
1
0
3
2
D19
Фулхэм (Англия) 3 : 0 1 : 0
1
1
3
1
D16
Марибор (Словения) 2 : 1 1 : 1
1
0
3
2
D25
Насьонал (Португалия) 0 : 0 3 : 0
0
1
0
3
D06
Русенборг (Норвегия) 0 : 0 2 : 1
0
1
1
2
D10
Дифферданж (Люксембург) 0 : 4 2 : 0
0
2
0
6
D09
Слован Бр (Словакия) 1 : 0 1 : 1
1
0
2
1
D03
Шэмрок Роверс (Ирландия) 1 : 1 1 : 2 ДВ
1
0
3
2
D34
АЕК Афины (Греция) 1 : 0 1 : 1 ДВ
1
0
2
1
D15
Хартс (Шотландия) 0 : 5 0 : 0
0
1
0
5
D24
Лацио (Италия) 6 : 0 1 : 3
2
0
9
1
D14
Атлетик Б (Испания) 0 : 0 - : - Т
0
0
0
0
D21
Селтик (Шотландия) 3 : 0 Т 0 : 3 Т
2
0
6
0
D26
Рид (Австрия) 0 : 0 5 : 0
0
1
0
5
D37
Брага (Португалия) 0 : 0 2 : 2
0
0
2
2
D02
Атлетико М (Испания)