• Даты проведения:
    30.06.2011—09.05.2012
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    193
1-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
A19
АЗАЛ (Азербайджан) 1:1 2:1
0
1
2
3
A22
Бананц (Армения) 0:1 1:1
0
1
1
2
A12
Банга (Литва) 0:4 3:0
0
2
0
7
A15
Рад (Сербия) 6:0 1:3
2
0
9
1
A14
Нарва Транс (Эстония) 1:4 3:0
0
2
1
7
A05
Хонка (Финляндия) 0:0 0:2
1
0
2
0
A03
Эльфсборг (Швеция) 4:0 1:1
1
0
5
1
A02
Даугава (Латвия) 0:5 2:1
0
2
1
7
A25
Спартак Тр (Словакия) 3:0 2:1
1
1
4
2
A20
Динамо Тб (Грузия) 2:0 1:3
2
0
5
1
A13
Унио Эспортива Санта-Колома (Андорра) 0:1 4:0
0
2
0
5
A17
Ференцварош (Венгрия) 3:0 0:2
2
0
5
0
A21
Вараждин (Хорватия) 5:1 0:1
2
0
6
1
A09
Олесунн (Норвегия) 4:1 0:2
2
0
6
1
A01
Фуглафьёрдур (Фарерские острова) 1:3 5:1
0
2
2
8
A04
Нью-Сейнтс (Уэльс) 1:1 0:1
1
0
2
1
A07
Вестманнаэйяр (Исландия) 1:0 2:0
1
1
1
2
A08
Кэрйенг (Люксембург) 1:1 5:1
0
1
2
6
A23
Биркиркара (Мальта) 0:1 1:1
0
1
1
2
A06
Фулхэм (Англия) 3:0 0:0
1
0
3
0
A18
Ягеллония (Польша) 1:0 2:0
1
1
1
2
A10
Ренова (Македония) 2:1 2:1 3:2
1
1
3
3
A24
Широки Бриег (Босния и Герцеговина) 0:0 3:0
0
1
0
3
A11
Копер (Словения) 1:1 2:1
0
1
2
3
A16
Будучность (Черногория) 1:3 1:2
1
1
3
4
2-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
B34
Шахтёр Крг (Казахстан) 2:1 2:0
1
1
2
3
B01
Металлург Р (Грузия) 1:1 0:2
1
0
3
1
B33
Шлёнск (Польша) 1:0 3:2
1
1
3
3
B26
Рад (Сербия) 0:1 1:1
0
1
1
2
B06
КуПС (Финляндия) 1:0 2:0
1
1
1
2
B17
Фламуртари (Албания) 0:2 5:1
0
2
1
7
B09
Таурас (Литва) 2:3 2:0
0
2
2
5
B32
Рудар П (Черногория) 0:3 2:0
0
2
0
5
B08
Искра-Сталь (Молдавия) 1:1 3:1
0
1
2
4
B38
ТПС (Финляндия) 0:1 0:0
0
1
0
1
B04
Сан-Жулиа (Андорра) 0:2 2:0
0
2
0
4
B24
Ференцварош (Венгрия) 2:1 3:1 ДВ
1
1
3
4
B16
Шахтер С (Беларусь) 0:1 3:2
0
2
2
4
B19
Волеренга (Норвегия) 1:0 0:1
2
0
2
0
B30
Анортосис (Кипр) 3:0 2:0
1
1
3
2
B29
Хеккен (Швеция) 1:0 0:2
2
0
3
0
B07
Минск (Беларусь) 1:1 4:1
0
1
2
5
B12
Эребру (Швеция) 0:0 2:0
0
1
0
2
B15
Флориана (Мальта) 0:8 1:0
0
2
0
9
B39
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 3:1 0:0
1
0
3
1
B14
Лланелли (Уэльс) 2:1 5:0
1
1
2
6
B20
Олимпия Л (Словения) 2:0 1:1
1
0
3
1
B31
Вадуц (Лихтенштейн) 0:2 1:3
1
1
3
3
B35
Стреймур (Фарерские острова) 1:1 0:0
0
0
1
1
B27
Нью-Сейнтс (Уэльс) 1:3 5:2
0
2
3
8
B37
Пакш (Венгрия) 1:1 0:3
1
0
4
1
B23
Тирана (Албания) 0:0 3:1
0
1
1
3
B22
Дифферданж (Люксембург) 0:0 0:1
1
0
1
0
B02
Судува (Литва) 1:1 3:0
0
1
1
4
B28
Кечкемет (Венгрия) 1:1 0:0
0
0
1
1
B40
Влажния (Албания) 0:0 2:1
0
1
1
2
B05
Железничар (Босния и Герцеговина) 1:0 0:0
1
0
1
0
B11
Ювенес-Догана (Сан-Марино) 0:1 3:0
0
2
0
4
B25
Металургс (Латвия) 1:4 0:0
0
1
1
4
B10
Гленторан (Северная Ирландия) 0:2 3:0
0
2
0
5
B03
Металург С (Македония) 0:0 3:2
0
1
2
3
B21
Домжале (Словения) 1:2 3:1
0
2
2
5
B13
Крузейдерс (Северная Ирландия) 1:3 4:0
0
2
1
7
B36
Хабнарфьордюр (Исландия) 1:1 2:0
0
1
1
3
B18
КР Рейкьявик (Исландия) 3:0 2:0
1
1
3
2
3-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
C25
Бней Иегуда (Израиль) 1:0 3:0
1
1
1
3
C31
Шлёнск (Польша) 0:0 0:0 3:4
0
0
0
0
C05
АЕК Ларнака (Кипр) 3:0 2:2
1
0
5
2
C03
Вентспилс (Латвия) 1:2 7:0
0
2
1
9
C04
Алания (Россия) 1:1 1:1 2:4
0
0
2
2
C17
Карпаты (Украина) 2:0 1:3
2
0
5
1
C21
Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия) 1:0 0:3
2
0
4
0
C27
Анортосис (Кипр) 0:2 1:2
1
1
2
3
C28
Спарта (Чехия) 5:0 0:2
2
0
7
0
C29
Ворскла (Украина) 0:0 0:2
1
0
2
0
C34
Волеренга (Норвегия) 0:2 3:0
0
2
0
5
C13
Металлург Р (Грузия) 2:5 2:0
0
2
2
7
C08
Олимпия Л (Словения) 1:1 3:2
0
1
3
4
C10
Олесунн (Норвегия) 4:0 1:1
1
0
5
1
C12
Хапоэль Т-А (Израиль) 4:0 2:1
1
1
5
2
C35
Сплит (Хорватия) 0:0 2:0
0
1
0
2
C02
Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 3:1 0:2
2
0
5
1
C09
Бурсаспор (Турция) 2:1 1:3
2
0
5
2
C20
Омония (Кипр) 3:0 1:0
1
1
3
1
C14
Левски (Болгария) 2:1 2:1 5:4
1
1
3
3
C30
Пакш (Венгрия) 1:1 4:1
0
1
2
5
C11
Газиантепспор (Турция) 0:1 0:0
0
1
0
1
C23
Дифферданж (Люксембург) 0:3 3:0
0
2
0
6
C07
АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды) 2:0 1:1
1
0
3
1
C16
Динамо Бх (Румыния) 2:2 1:2
1
0
4
3
C06
Железничар (Босния и Герцеговина) 0:2 6:0
0
2
0
8
C24
Майнц (Германия) 1:1 1:1 4:3
0
0
2
2
C22
Брюгге (Бельгия) 4:1 1:0
1
1
4
2
C32
Насьонал (Португалия) 3:0 2:1
1
1
4
2
C18
Палермо (Италия) 2:2 1:1
0
0
3
3
C26
Сток Сити (Англия) 1:0 0:1
2
0
2
0
C01
Атлетико М (Испания) 2:1 0:2
2
0
4
1
C15
Мидтьюлланн (Дания) 0:0 2:1
0
1
1
2
C33
Рид (Австрия) 2:0 4:2
1
1
4
4
C19
КР Рейкьявик (Исландия) 1:4 2:0
0
2
1
6
Раунд плей-офф
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
D12
Экранас (Литва) 1:0 4:0
1
1
1
4
D29
Васлуй (Румыния) 2:0 1:0
1
1
2
1
D11
Легия (Польша) 2:2 2:3
1
0
5
4
D20
Локомотив М (Россия) 2:0 1:1
1
0
3
1
D31
Зестафони (Грузия) 3:3 2:0
0
1
3
5
D33
ХИК (Финляндия) 2:0 6:1
1
1
3
6
D23
Литекс (Болгария) 1:2 1:0
0
2
1
3
D36
Аустрия (Австрия) 3:1 1:0
1
1
3
2
D07
Ворскла (Украина) 2:1 2:3
2
0
5
3
D28
Олесунн (Норвегия) 2:1 6:0
1
1
2
7
D30
Омония (Кипр) 2:1 1:0
1
1
2
2
D27
Тун (Швейцария) 0:1 4:1
0
2
1
5
D17
Стяуа (Румыния) 2:0 1:1
1
0
3
1
D01
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 3:0 2:1
1
1
4
2
D22
Шлёнск (Польша) 1:3 1:1
0
1
2
4
D08
Бурсаспор (Турция) 1:2 2:2
0
1
3
4
D05
Бешикташ (Турция) 3:0 2:0
1
1
3
2
D18
Норшелланн (Дания) 0:0 2:1
0
1
1
2
D13
ПАОК (Греция) 2:0 1:1
1
0
3
1
D38
Стандард (Бельгия) 1:0 1:3
2
0
4
1
D35
Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 1:2 4:0
0
2
1
6
D04
Металлист (Украина) 0:0 0:4
1
0
4
0
D32
Ганновер-96 (Германия) 2:1 1:1
1
0
3
2
D19
Фулхэм (Англия) 3:0 1:0
1
1
3
1
D16
Марибор (Словения) 2:1 1:1
1
0
3
2
D25
Насьонал (Португалия) 0:0 3:0
0
1
0
3
D06
Русенборг (Норвегия) 0:0 2:1
0
1
1
2
D10
Дифферданж (Люксембург) 0:4 2:0
0
2
0
6
D09
Слован Бр (Словакия)