• Даты проведения:
    01.09.2019—27.02.2020
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    24
Дата, время Счет
01.09.2019
01.09.2019
ЦСКА Авангард
– : –
02.09.2019
02.09.2019
Автомобилист Северсталь
– : –
02.09.2019
02.09.2019
Металлург Мг СКА
– : –
02.09.2019
02.09.2019
Трактор Витязь
– : –
02.09.2019
02.09.2019
Динамо М Торпедо
– : –
02.09.2019
02.09.2019
Динамо Мн Нефтехимик
– : –
02.09.2019
02.09.2019
Динамо Р Спартак
– : –
03.09.2019
03.09.2019
Куньлунь Ред Стар Салават Юлаев
– : –
03.09.2019
03.09.2019
Сибирь Амур
– : –
03.09.2019
03.09.2019
Барыс Адмирал
– : –
03.09.2019
03.09.2019
ЦСКА Ак Барс
– : –
03.09.2019
03.09.2019
Йокерит Авангард
– : –
04.09.2019
04.09.2019
Куньлунь Ред Стар Салават Юлаев
– : –
04.09.2019
04.09.2019
Автомобилист Витязь
– : –
04.09.2019
04.09.2019
Металлург Мг Северсталь
– : –
04.09.2019
04.09.2019
Трактор СКА
– : –
04.09.2019
04.09.2019
Локомотив Спартак
– : –
04.09.2019
04.09.2019
Динамо М Динамо Мн
– : –
04.09.2019
04.09.2019
ХК Сочи Нефтехимик
– : –
04.09.2019
04.09.2019
Динамо Р Торпедо
– : –
05.09.2019
05.09.2019
Сибирь Адмирал
– : –
05.09.2019
05.09.2019
Барыс Амур
– : –
05.09.2019
05.09.2019
Йокерит Ак Барс
– : –
06.09.2019
06.09.2019
Автомобилист СКА
– : –
06.09.2019
06.09.2019
Металлург Мг Витязь
– : –
06.09.2019
06.09.2019
Локомотив Торпедо
– : –
06.09.2019
06.09.2019
Авангард Северсталь
– : –
06.09.2019
06.09.2019
Динамо М Спартак
– : –
06.09.2019
06.09.2019
ХК Сочи Динамо Мн
– : –
06.09.2019
06.09.2019
ЦСКА Нефтехимик
– : –
07.09.2019
07.09.2019
Амур Трактор
– : –
07.09.2019
07.09.2019
Сибирь Салават Юлаев
– : –
07.09.2019
07.09.2019
ХК Сочи Ак Барс
– : –
07.09.2019
07.09.2019
Йокерит Динамо Р
– : –
08.09.2019
08.09.2019
Амур Трактор
– : –
08.09.2019
08.09.2019
Куньлунь Ред Стар Барыс
– : –
08.09.2019
08.09.2019
Авангард Торпедо
– : –
08.09.2019
08.09.2019
Спартак Динамо Мн
– : –
09.09.2019
09.09.2019
Куньлунь Ред Стар Барыс
– : –
09.09.2019
09.09.2019
Автомобилист Металлург Мг
– : –
09.09.2019
09.09.2019
Нефтехимик Динамо Р
– : –
09.09.2019
09.09.2019
Северсталь ЦСКА
– : –
09.09.2019
09.09.2019
Витязь Динамо М
– : –
10.09.2019
10.09.2019
Адмирал Трактор
– : –
10.09.2019
10.09.2019
Локомотив ХК Сочи
– : –
10.09.2019
10.09.2019
СКА Сибирь
– : –
10.09.2019
10.09.2019
Спартак Авангард
– : –
11.09.2019
11.09.2019
Адмирал Трактор
– : –
11.09.2019
11.09.2019
Амур Барыс
– : –
11.09.2019
11.09.2019
Нефтехимик Металлург Мг
– : –
11.09.2019
11.09.2019
Северсталь Йокерит
– : –
11.09.2019
11.09.2019
Торпедо ЦСКА
– : –
12.09.2019
12.09.2019
Салават Юлаев Автомобилист
– : –
12.09.2019
12.09.2019
Локомотив Динамо М
– : –
12.09.2019
12.09.2019
Витязь ХК Сочи
– : –
12.09.2019
12.09.2019
Спартак Динамо Р
– : –
12.09.2019
12.09.2019
Динамо Мн Сибирь
– : –
13.09.2019
13.09.2019
Адмирал Барыс
– : –
13.09.2019
13.09.2019
Ак Барс Металлург Мг
– : –
13.09.2019
13.09.2019
Торпедо Йокерит
– : –
13.09.2019
13.09.2019
СКА ЦСКА
– : –
14.09.2019
14.09.2019
Куньлунь Ред Стар Трактор
– : –
14.09.2019
14.09.2019
Салават Юлаев Амур
– : –
14.09.2019
14.09.2019
Нефтехимик Автомобилист
– : –
14.09.2019
14.09.2019
Северсталь Динамо М
– : –
14.09.2019
14.09.2019
Витязь Сибирь
– : –
14.09.2019
14.09.2019
Спартак ХК Сочи
– : –
15.09.2019
15.09.2019
Куньлунь Ред Стар Трактор
– : –
15.09.2019
15.09.2019
Торпедо Авангард
– : –
15.09.2019
15.09.2019
СКА Йокерит
– : –
15.09.2019
15.09.2019
Динамо Мн Металлург Мг
– : –
16.09.2019
16.09.2019
Ак Барс Северсталь
– : –
16.09.2019
16.09.2019
ЦСКА Локомотив
– : –
16.09.2019
16.09.2019
Динамо Р Амур
– : –
17.09.2019
17.09.2019
Барыс Спартак
– : –
17.09.2019
17.09.2019
Автомобилист Авангард
– : –
17.09.2019
17.09.2019
Салават Юлаев Куньлунь Ред Стар
– : –
17.09.2019
17.09.2019
Торпедо Нефтехимик
– : –
17.09.2019
17.09.2019
Динамо М Адмирал
– : –
17.09.2019
17.09.2019
ХК Сочи СКА
– : –
18.09.2019
18.09.2019
Сибирь Трактор
– : –
18.09.2019
18.09.2019
Витязь Северсталь
– : –
18.09.2019
18.09.2019
Динамо Мн Амур
– : –
18.09.2019
18.09.2019
Динамо Р Локомотив
– : –
19.09.2019
19.09.2019
Автомобилист Куньлунь Ред Стар
– : –
19.09.2019
19.09.2019
Металлург Мг Спартак
– : –
19.09.2019
19.09.2019
Салават Юлаев Авангард
– : –
19.09.2019
19.09.2019
Ак Барс Нефтехимик
– : –
19.09.2019
19.09.2019
Динамо М СКА
– : –
19.09.2019
19.09.2019
ХК Сочи Торпедо
– : –
19.09.2019
19.09.2019
ЦСКА Адмирал
– : –
20.09.2019
20.09.2019
Сибирь Амур
– : –
20.09.2019
20.09.2019
Барыс Трактор
– : –
20.09.2019
20.09.2019
Локомотив Витязь
– : –
21.09.2019
21.09.2019
Автомобилист Спартак
– : –
21.09.2019
21.09.2019
Металлург Мг Ак Барс
– : –
21.09.2019
21.09.2019
Салават Юлаев Нефтехимик
– : –
21.09.2019
21.09.2019
Северсталь Торпедо
– : –
21.09.2019
21.09.2019
Динамо М Динамо Р
– : –
21.09.2019
21.09.2019
ХК Сочи Адмирал
– : –
21.09.2019
21.09.2019
Динамо Мн Йокерит
– : –
22.09.2019
22.09.2019
Авангард Куньлунь Ред Стар
– : –
22.09.2019
22.09.2019
СКА Витязь
– : –
23.09.2019
23.09.2019
Сибирь Ак Барс
– : –
23.09.2019
23.09.2019
Трактор Нефтехимик
– : –
23.09.2019
23.09.2019
Локомотив Йокерит
– : –
23.09.2019
23.09.2019
Северсталь Динамо Р
– : –
23.09.2019
23.09.2019
СКА ЦСКА
– : –
24.09.2019
24.09.2019
Амур Адмирал
– : –
24.09.2019
24.09.2019
Торпедо Динамо Мн
– : –
24.09.2019
24.09.2019
Витязь Автомобилист
– : –
24.09.2019
24.09.2019
Спартак Салават Юлаев
– : –
25.09.2019
25.09.2019
Металлург Мг Барыс
– : –
25.09.2019
25.09.2019
Трактор Ак Барс
– : –
25.09.2019
25.09.2019
Локомотив Динамо Р
– : –
25.09.2019
25.09.2019
Йокерит ЦСКА
– : –
26.09.2019
26.09.2019
Амур Адмирал
– : –
26.09.2019
26.09.2019
Нефтехимик Куньлунь Ред Стар
– : –
26.09.2019
26.09.2019
Северсталь Динамо Мн
– : –
26.09.2019
26.09.2019
СКА Салават Юлаев
– : –
26.09.2019
26.09.2019
Спартак Автомобилист
– : –
26.09.2019
26.09.2019
ХК Сочи Динамо М
– : –
27.09.2019
27.09.2019
Трактор Барыс
– : –
27.09.2019
27.09.2019
Торпедо ЦСКА
– : –
28.09.2019
28.09.2019
Амур Сибирь
– : –
28.09.2019
28.09.2019
Ак Барс Куньлунь Ред Стар
– : –
28.09.2019
28.09.2019
Нефтехимик Динамо Мн
– : –
28.09.2019
28.09.2019
Северсталь Салават Юлаев
– : –
28.09.2019
28.09.2019
Авангард Спартак
– : –
28.09.2019
28.09.2019
Витязь Металлург Мг
– : –
28.09.2019
28.09.2019
СКА Динамо М
– : –
28.09.2019
28.09.2019
Йокерит Автомобилист
– : –
29.09.2019
29.09.2019
Трактор Локомотив
– : –
29.09.2019
29.09.2019
Торпедо ХК Сочи
– : –
30.09.2019
30.09.2019
Адмирал Сибирь
– : –
30.09.2019
30.09.2019
Барыс Куньлунь Ред Стар
– : –
30.09.2019
30.09.2019
Ак Барс Нефтехимик
– : –
30.09.2019
30.09.2019
Авангард Металлург Мг
– : –
30.09.2019
30.09.2019
Динамо М Йокерит
– : –
30.09.2019
30.09.2019
Динамо Р СКА
– : –
01.10.2019
01.10.2019
Автомобилист Локомотив
– : –
01.10.2019
01.10.2019
Салават Юлаев Торпедо
– : –
01.10.2019
01.10.2019
Спартак ЦСКА
– : –
01.10.2019
01.10.2019
Динамо Мн ХК Сочи
– : –
02.10.2019
02.10.2019
Адмирал Сибирь
– : –
02.10.2019
02.10.2019
Ак Барс СКА
– : –
02.10.2019
02.10.2019
Нефтехимик Йокерит
– : –
02.10.2019
02.10.2019
Динамо М Северсталь
– : –
02.10.2019
02.10.2019
Динамо Р Авангард
– : –
03.10.2019
03.10.2019
Амур Куньлунь Ред Стар
– : –
03.10.2019
03.10.2019
Барыс Торпедо
– : –
03.10.2019
03.10.2019
Металлург Мг Локомотив
– : –
03.10.2019
03.10.2019
ЦСКА Витязь
– : –
03.10.2019
03.10.2019
Динамо Мн Трактор
– : –
04.10.2019
04.10.2019
Салават Юлаев Северсталь
– : –
04.10.2019
04.10.2019
ХК Сочи Авангард
– : –
05.10.2019
05.10.2019
Адмирал Куньлунь Ред Стар
– : –
05.10.2019
05.10.2019
Сибирь Нефтехимик
– : –
05.10.2019
05.10.2019
Автомобилист Динамо М
– : –
05.10.2019
05.10.2019
Металлург Мг Торпедо
– : –
05.10.2019
05.10.2019
Витязь Спартак
– : –
05.10.2019
05.10.2019
СКА Трактор
– : –
05.10.2019
05.10.2019
ЦСКА Динамо Р
– : –
06.10.2019
06.10.2019
Барыс Северсталь
– : –
06.10.2019
06.10.2019
Локомотив Авангард
– : –
06.10.2019
06.10.2019
ХК Сочи Амур
– : –
06.10.2019
06.10.2019
Динамо Мн Ак Барс
– : –
07.10.2019
07.10.2019
Адмирал Нефтехимик
– : –
07.10.2019
07.10.2019
Сибирь Динамо М
– : –
07.10.2019
07.10.2019
Автомобилист Трактор
– : –
07.10.2019
07.10.2019
Салават Юлаев Металлург Мг
– : –
07.10.2019
07.10.2019
СКА Спартак
– : –
07.10.2019
07.10.2019
Динамо Р Витязь
– : –
08.10.2019
08.10.2019
Локомотив Ак Барс
– : –
08.10.2019
08.10.2019
ЦСКА Амур
– : –
08.10.2019
08.10.2019
Йокерит ХК Сочи
– : –
09.10.2019
09.10.2019
Куньлунь Ред Стар Нефтехимик
– : –
09.10.2019
09.10.2019
Салават Юлаев Барыс
– : –
09.10.2019
09.10.2019
Трактор Динамо М
– : –
09.10.2019
09.10.2019
Северсталь Спартак
– : –
09.10.2019
09.10.2019
Торпедо Витязь
– : –
09.10.2019
09.10.2019
Динамо Р Динамо Мн
– : –
10.10.2019
10.10.2019
Куньлунь Ред Стар Нефтехимик
– : –
10.10.2019
10.10.2019
Металлург Мг Адмирал
– : –
10.10.2019
10.10.2019
Локомотив ХК Сочи
– : –
10.10.2019
10.10.2019
Авангард Амур
– : –
10.10.2019
10.10.2019
СКА Автомобилист
– : –
11.10.2019
11.10.2019
Сибирь Барыс
– : –
11.10.2019
11.10.2019
Ак Барс ЦСКА
– : –
11.10.2019
11.10.2019
Торпедо Салават Юлаев
– : –
11.10.2019
11.10.2019
Йокерит Динамо Мн
– : –
12.10.2019
12.10.2019
Трактор Адмирал
– : –
12.10.2019
12.10.2019
Северсталь Металлург Мг
– : –
12.10.2019
12.10.2019
Авангард Динамо Р
– : –
12.10.2019
12.10.2019
Динамо М Автомобилист
– : –
12.10.2019
12.10.2019
Спартак Амур
– : –
13.10.2019
13.10.2019
Куньлунь Ред Стар Локомотив
– : –
13.10.2019
13.10.2019
Торпедо СКА
– : –
13.10.2019
13.10.2019
Витязь Динамо Мн
– : –
13.10.2019
13.10.2019
ХК Сочи ЦСКА
– : –
13.10.2019
13.10.2019
Йокерит Салават Юлаев
– : –
14.10.2019
14.10.2019
Барыс Адмирал
– : –
14.10.2019
14.10.2019
Трактор Динамо Р
– : –
14.10.2019
14.10.2019
Ак Барс Автомобилист
– : –
14.10.2019
14.10.2019
Нефтехимик Сибирь
– : –
14.10.2019
14.10.2019
Динамо М Металлург Мг
– : –
15.10.2019
15.10.2019
Амур Локомотив
– : –
15.10.2019
15.10.2019
Куньлунь Ред Стар Северсталь
– : –
15.10.2019
15.10.2019
Авангард СКА
– : –
15.10.2019
15.10.2019
Витязь Салават Юлаев
– : –
16.10.2019
16.10.2019
Барыс Динамо Р
– : –
16.10.2019
16.10.2019
Динамо М ЦСКА
– : –
16.10.2019
16.10.2019
Спартак Сибирь
– : –
16.10.2019
16.10.2019
ХК Сочи Металлург Мг
– : –
17.10.2019
17.10.2019
Адмирал Локомотив
<