• Даты проведения:
    12.03.2010—28.11.2010
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    16
Тур Дата, время Счет
1 12.03.2010  19:00
Тур 1
12.03.2010  19:00
ЦСКА Амкар
1:0
1 13.03.2010  13:00
Тур 1
13.03.2010  13:00
Крылья Советов Зенит
0:1
1 13.03.2010  15:15
Тур 1
13.03.2010  15:15
Анжи Спартак-Нальчик
0:0
1 13.03.2010  17:30
Тур 1
13.03.2010  17:30
Ростов Томь
0:2
1 14.03.2010  11:30
Тур 1
14.03.2010  11:30
Сибирь Терек
0:2
1 14.03.2010  14:00
Тур 1
14.03.2010  14:00
Рубин Локомотив
2:0
1 14.03.2010  16:15
Тур 1
14.03.2010  16:15
Алания Сатурн
1:1
1 14.03.2010  19:00
Тур 1
14.03.2010  19:00
Спартак Динамо
0:1
2 19.03.2010  18:30
Тур 2
19.03.2010  18:30
Спартак-Нальчик Алания
2:1
2 20.03.2010  12:00
Тур 2
20.03.2010  12:00
Амкар Анжи
1:0
2 20.03.2010  14:15
Тур 2
20.03.2010  14:15
Терек Ростов
1:1
2 20.03.2010  16:30
Тур 2
20.03.2010  16:30
Сатурн Сибирь
1:1
2 20.03.2010  19:00
Тур 2
20.03.2010  19:00
Локомотив Крылья Советов
3:0
2 21.03.2010  14:00
Тур 2
21.03.2010  14:00
Зенит Спартак
1:1
2 21.03.2010  16:30
Тур 2
21.03.2010  16:30
ЦСКА Динамо
0:0
2 22.03.2010  15:00
Тур 2
22.03.2010  15:00
Томь Рубин
0:1
3 26.03.2010  17:00
Тур 3
26.03.2010  17:00
Алания Амкар
0:0
3 26.03.2010  19:15
Тур 3
26.03.2010  19:15
Анжи ЦСКА
1:2
3 27.03.2010  11:00
Тур 3
27.03.2010  11:00
Сибирь Спартак-Нальчик
0:2
3 27.03.2010  13:30
Тур 3
27.03.2010  13:30
Крылья Советов Томь
2:3
3 27.03.2010  18:30
Тур 3
27.03.2010  18:30
Динамо Зенит
1:2
3 28.03.2010  14:00
Тур 3
28.03.2010  14:00
Спартак Локомотив
2:1
3 28.03.2010  16:30
Тур 3
28.03.2010  16:30
Рубин Терек
0:0
3 28.03.2010  19:00
Тур 3
28.03.2010  19:00
Ростов Сатурн
1:0
4 03.04.2010  12:00
Тур 4
03.04.2010  12:00
Амкар Сибирь
3:1
4 03.04.2010  16:15
Тур 4
03.04.2010  16:15
Анжи Алания
2:0
4 03.04.2010  18:30
Тур 4
03.04.2010  18:30
Спартак-Нальчик Ростов
5:2
4 04.04.2010  11:30
Тур 4
04.04.2010  11:30
Томь Спартак
2:2
4 04.04.2010  14:00
Тур 4
04.04.2010  14:00
Терек Крылья Советов
2:0
4 04.04.2010  16:30
Тур 4
04.04.2010  16:30
Сатурн Рубин
0:0
4 04.04.2010  19:00
Тур 4
04.04.2010  19:00
Локомотив Динамо
3:2
5 10.04.2010  14:00
Тур 5
10.04.2010  14:00
Крылья Советов Сатурн
2:1
5 10.04.2010  16:15
Тур 5
10.04.2010  16:15
Спартак Терек
2:1
5 10.04.2010  18:30
Тур 5
10.04.2010  18:30
Динамо Томь
0:0
5 11.04.2010  11:30
Тур 5
11.04.2010  11:30
Сибирь Анжи
2:4
5 11.04.2010  14:00
Тур 5
11.04.2010  14:00
Зенит Локомотив
1:0
5 11.04.2010  16:15
Тур 5
11.04.2010  16:15
Алания ЦСКА
1:3
5 11.04.2010  18:30
Тур 5
11.04.2010  18:30
Ростов Амкар
2:1
5 12.04.2010  18:30
Тур 5
12.04.2010  18:30
Рубин Спартак-Нальчик
1:1
6 17.04.2010  11:30
Тур 6
17.04.2010  11:30
Томь Зенит
0:0
6 17.04.2010  14:00
Тур 6
17.04.2010  14:00
ЦСКА Локомотив
1:1
6 17.04.2010  16:15
Тур 6
17.04.2010  16:15
Амкар Рубин
0:1
6 17.04.2010  18:30
Тур 6
17.04.2010  18:30
Алания Сибирь
2:1
6 18.04.2010  14:00
Тур 6
18.04.2010  14:00
Терек Динамо
1:1
6 18.04.2010  16:15
Тур 6
18.04.2010  16:15
Сатурн Спартак
0:0
6 18.04.2010  18:30
Тур 6
18.04.2010  18:30
Спартак-Нальчик Крылья Советов
1:0
6 19.04.2010  17:00
Тур 6
19.04.2010  17:00
Анжи Ростов
1:2
7 24.04.2010  14:00
Тур 7
24.04.2010  14:00
Сибирь ЦСКА
1:4
7 24.04.2010  16:15
Тур 7
24.04.2010  16:15
Динамо Сатурн
1:0
7 24.04.2010  18:30
Тур 7
24.04.2010  18:30
Локомотив Томь
2:1
7 25.04.2010  14:00
Тур 7
25.04.2010  14:00
Спартак Спартак-Нальчик
0:0
7 25.04.2010  16:15
Тур 7
25.04.2010  16:15
Зенит Терек
0:0
7 25.04.2010  18:30
Тур 7
25.04.2010  18:30
Рубин Анжи
0:0
7 25.04.2010  20:45
Тур 7
25.04.2010  20:45
Ростов Алания
0:1
7 26.04.2010  19:00
Тур 7
26.04.2010  19:00
Крылья Советов Амкар
1:1
4 28.04.2010  20:00
Тур 4
28.04.2010  20:00
ЦСКА Зенит
0:2
8 30.04.2010  17:00
Тур 8
30.04.2010  17:00
Анжи Крылья Советов
0:0
8 01.05.2010  16:15
Тур 8
01.05.2010  16:15
Терек Локомотив
0:0
8 01.05.2010  18:30
Тур 8
01.05.2010  18:30
Спартак-Нальчик Динамо
1:0
8 02.05.2010  11:30
Тур 8
02.05.2010  11:30
Сибирь Ростов
2:0
8 02.05.2010  14:00
Тур 8
02.05.2010  14:00
ЦСКА Томь
3:1
8 02.05.2010  14:00
Тур 8
02.05.2010  14:00
Сатурн Зенит
0:1
8 02.05.2010  16:15
Тур 8
02.05.2010  16:15
Алания Рубин
1:1
8 02.05.2010  18:30
Тур 8
02.05.2010  18:30
Амкар Спартак
0:2
9 05.05.2010  16:30
Тур 9
05.05.2010  16:30
Крылья Советов Алания
1:0
9 05.05.2010  18:45
Тур 9
05.05.2010  18:45
Локомотив Сатурн
0:1
9 05.05.2010  21:00
Тур 9
05.05.2010  21:00
Динамо Амкар
1:1
9 06.05.2010  12:00
Тур 9
06.05.2010  12:00
Томь Терек
2:1
9 06.05.2010  14:15
Тур 9
06.05.2010  14:15
Рубин Сибирь
1:0
9 06.05.2010  16:30
Тур 9
06.05.2010  16:30
Ростов ЦСКА
1:0
9 06.05.2010  18:45
Тур 9
06.05.2010  18:45
Зенит Спартак-Нальчик
3:1
9 06.05.2010  21:00
Тур 9
06.05.2010  21:00
Спартак Анжи
3:0
10 10.05.2010  11:30
Тур 10
10.05.2010  11:30
Сибирь Крылья Советов
4:1
10 10.05.2010  14:00
Тур 10
10.05.2010  14:00
ЦСКА Терек
4:1
10 10.05.2010  14:00
Тур 10
10.05.2010  14:00
Алания Спартак
5:2
10 10.05.2010  16:15
Тур 10
10.05.2010  16:15
Амкар Зенит
0:2
10 10.05.2010  18:30
Тур 10
10.05.2010  18:30
Ростов Рубин
0:2
10 11.05.2010  16:00
Тур 10
11.05.2010  16:00
Сатурн Томь
1:2
10 11.05.2010  18:15
Тур 10
11.05.2010  18:15
Спартак-Нальчик Локомотив
1:1
10 11.05.2010  20:30
Тур 10
11.05.2010  20:30
Анжи Динамо
1:1
11 14.05.2010  16:00
Тур 11
14.05.2010  16:00
Терек Сатурн
2:0
11 14.05.2010  18:15
Тур 11
14.05.2010  18:15
Рубин ЦСКА
0:1
11 14.05.2010  20:30
Тур 11
14.05.2010  20:30
Крылья Советов Ростов
1:2
11 15.05.2010  14:00
Тур 11
15.05.2010  14:00
Локомотив Амкар
2:0
11 15.05.2010  16:15
Тур 11
15.05.2010  16:15
Томь Спартак-Нальчик
1:0
11 15.05.2010  18:30
Тур 11
15.05.2010  18:30
Динамо Алания
2:0
11 04.07.2010  19:00
Тур 11
04.07.2010  19:00
Зенит Анжи
2:1
12 08.07.2010  19:00
Тур 12
08.07.2010  19:00
Спартак-Нальчик Терек
2:1
12 09.07.2010  14:15
Тур 12
09.07.2010  14:15
Сибирь Динамо
2:2
12 09.07.2010  16:30
Тур 12
09.07.2010  16:30
Рубин Крылья Советов
3:0
12 09.07.2010  18:45
Тур 12
09.07.2010  18:45
Алания Зенит
1:3
12 09.07.2010  21:00
Тур 12
09.07.2010  21:00
Ростов Спартак
1:0
12 10.07.2010  16:00
Тур 12
10.07.2010  16:00
ЦСКА Сатурн
1:1
12 10.07.2010  18:15
Тур 12
10.07.2010  18:15
Амкар Томь
2:1
12 10.07.2010  20:30
Тур 12
10.07.2010  20:30
Анжи Локомотив
1:2
13 17.07.2010  18:45
Тур 13
17.07.2010  18:45
Зенит Сибирь
2:0
13 17.07.2010  21:00
Тур 13
17.07.2010  21:00
Динамо Ростов
3:2
13 17.07.2010  21:00
Тур 13
17.07.2010  21:00
Спартак Рубин
0:1
13 18.07.2010  16:00
Тур 13
18.07.2010  16:00
Томь Анжи
1:4
13 18.07.2010  18:45
Тур 13
18.07.2010  18:45
Терек Амкар
1:0
13 18.07.2010  20:30
Тур 13
18.07.2010  20:30
Локомотив Алания
3:0
13 19.07.2010  20:00
Тур 13
19.07.2010  20:00
Крылья Советов ЦСКА
0:1
13 19.07.2010  20:45
Тур 13
19.07.2010  20:45
Сатурн Спартак-Нальчик
3:1
11 21.07.2010  20:00
Тур 11
21.07.2010  20:00
Спартак Сибирь
5:3
14 24.07.2010  18:45
Тур 14
24.07.2010  18:45
Алания Томь
2:1
14 24.07.2010  20:30
Тур 14
24.07.2010  20:30
Ростов Зенит
1:3
14 24.07.2010  21:00
Тур 14
24.07.2010  21:00
Рубин Динамо
2:0
14 25.07.2010  14:15
Тур 14
25.07.2010  14:15
Сибирь Локомотив
2:2
14 25.07.2010  16:30
Тур 14
25.07.2010  16:30
Амкар Сатурн
0:1
14 25.07.2010  18:45
Тур 14
25.07.2010  18:45
Анжи Терек
1:0
14 25.07.2010  20:30
Тур 14
25.07.2010  20:30
Крылья Советов Спартак
0:0
14 25.07.2010  21:00
Тур 14
25.07.2010  21:00
ЦСКА Спартак-Нальчик
1:2
15 30.07.2010  18:45
Тур 15
30.07.2010  18:45
Сатурн Анжи
1:0
15 30.07.2010  21:00
Тур 15
30.07.2010  21:00
Спартак-Нальчик Амкар
2:1
15 31.07.2010  16:00
Тур 15
31.07.2010  16:00
Зенит Рубин
2:0
15 31.07.2010  18:45
Тур 15
31.07.2010  18:45
Терек Алания
2:0
15 31.07.2010  21:00
Тур 15
31.07.2010  21:00
Динамо Крылья Советов
1:1
15 01.08.2010  19:00
Тур 15
01.08.2010  19:00
Спартак ЦСКА
1:2
15 01.08.2010  21:00
Тур 15
01.08.2010  21:00
Локомотив Ростов
0:1
15 02.08.2010  16:00
Тур 15
02.08.2010  16:00
Томь Сибирь
3:2
16 06.08.2010  21:00
Тур 16
06.08.2010  21:00
Ростов Терек
1:0
16 07.08.2010  20:00
Тур 16
07.08.2010  20:00
Анжи Амкар
1:0
16 07.08.2010  21:00
Тур 16
07.08.2010  21:00
Крылья Советов Локомотив
0:0
16 08.08.2010  16:30
Тур 16
08.08.2010  16:30
Сибирь Сатурн
0:1
16 08.08.2010  20:30
Тур 16
08.08.2010  20:30
Рубин Томь
2:1
16 08.08.2010  21:00
Тур 16
08.08.2010  21:00
Алания Спартак-Нальчик
1:0
17 14.08.2010  13:45
Тур 17
14.08.2010  13:45
Томь Крылья Советов
1:1
17 14.08.2010  16:00
Тур 17
14.08.2010  16:00
Зенит Динамо
1:1
17 14.08.2010  19:30
Тур 17
14.08.2010  19:30
Сатурн Ростов
0:2
17 14.08.2010  20:45
Тур 17
14.08.2010  20:45
Спартак-Нальчик Сибирь
4:2
17 15.08.2010  17:45
Тур 17
15.08.2010  17:45
Амкар Алания
1:0
17 15.08.2010  20:30
Тур 17
15.08.2010  20:30
ЦСКА Анжи
4:0
17 15.08.2010  20:45
Тур 17
15.08.2010  20:45
Терек Рубин
1:1
17 15.08.2010  21:20
Тур 17
15.08.2010  21:20
Локомотив Спартак
2:3
18 20.08.2010  21:00
Тур 18
20.08.2010  21:00
Ростов Спартак-Нальчик
1:1
18 21.08.2010  16:00
Тур 18
21.08.2010  16:00
Спартак Томь
4:2
18 21.08.2010  19:00
Тур 18
21.08.2010  19:00
Крылья Советов Терек
1:3
18 22.08.2010  13:45
Тур 18
22.08.2010  13:45
Сибирь Амкар
1:0
18 22.08.2010  16:00
Тур 18
22.08.2010  16:00
Динамо Локомотив
3:0
18 22.08.2010  18:30
Тур 18
22.08.2010  18:30
Рубин Сатурн
2:0
18 22.08.2010  20:45
Тур 18
22.08.2010  20:45
Алания Анжи
0:0
19 28.08.2010  16:00
Тур 19
28.08.2010  16:00
Терек Спартак
2:0
19 28.08.2010  16:15
Тур 19
28.08.2010  16:15
Амкар Ростов
1:0
19 28.08.2010  18:30
Тур 19
28.08.2010  18:30
Сатурн Крылья Советов
1:1
19 28.08.2010  20:45
Тур 19
28.08.2010  20:45
Спартак-Нальчик Рубин
1:1
19 29.08.2010  13:45
Тур 19
29.08.2010  13:45
Томь Динамо
1:0
19 29.08.2010  16:00
Тур 19
29.08.2010  16:00
Локомотив Зенит
0:3
19 29.08.2010  18:30
Тур 19
29.08.2010  18:30
ЦСКА Алания
2:1
19 30.08.2010  18:00
Тур 19
30.08.2010  18:00
Анжи Сибирь
1:0
20 11.09.2010  13:00
Тур 20
11.09.2010  13:00
Сибирь Алания
1:2
20 11.09.2010  15:15
Тур 20
11.09.2010  15:15
Зенит Томь
2:0
20 11.09.2010  17:30
Тур 20
11.09.2010  17:30
Спартак Сатурн
2:1
20 11.09.2010  19:45
Тур 20
11.09.2010  19:45
Рубин Амкар
3:0
20 12.09.2010  15:00
Тур 20
12.09.2010  15:00
Локомотив ЦСКА
1:0
20 12.09.2010  15:15
Тур 20
12.09.2010  15:15
Крылья Советов Спартак-Нальчик
2:0
20 12.09.2010  17:30
Тур 20
12.09.2010  17:30
Динамо Терек
3:1
20 12.09.2010  19:45
Тур 20
12.09.2010  19:45
Ростов Анжи
1:0
21 18.09.2010  15:00
Тур 21
18.09.2010  15:00
Амкар Крылья Советов
2:1
21 18.09.2010  17:15
Тур 21
18.09.2010  17:15
Алания Ростов
0:0
21 18.09.2010  19:30
Тур 21
18.09.2010  19:30
Сатурн Динамо
3:2
21 19.09.2010  14:00
Тур 21
19.09.2010  14:00
Томь Локомотив
1:1
21 19.09.2010  16:15
Тур 21
19.09.2010  16:15
Анжи Рубин
0:1
21 20.09.2010  16:00
Тур 21
20.09.2010  16:00
Терек Зенит
0:0
21 20.09.2010  19:15
Тур 21
20.09.2010  19:15
Спартак-Нальчик Спартак
0:2
21 20.09.2010  20:00
Тур 21
20.09.2010  20:00
ЦСКА Сибирь
1:0
22 24.09.2010  18:00
Тур 22
24.09.2010  18:00
Спартак Амкар
2:2
22 25.09.2010  15:00
Тур 22
25.09.2010  15:00
Зенит Сатурн
6:1
22 25.09.2010  18:00
Тур 22
25.09.2010  18:00
Рубин Алания
1:0
22 26.09.2010  13:30
Тур 22
26.09.2010  13:30
Томь ЦСКА
0:3
22 26.09.2010  15:45
Тур 22
26.09.2010  15:45
Динамо Спартак-Нальчик
0:3
22 26.09.2010  18:00
Тур 22
26.09.2010  18:00
Ростов Сибирь
0:1
22 26.09.2010  20:15
Тур 22
26.09.2010  20:15
Локомотив Терек
2:1
22 27.09.2010  19:00
Тур 22
27.09.2010  19:00
Крылья Советов Анжи
3:0
23 02.10.2010  14:00
Тур 23
02.10.2010  14:00
Амкар Динамо
0:1
23 02.10.2010  16:15
Тур 23
02.10.2010  16:15
Алания Крылья Советов
2:3
23 02.10.2010  18:30
Тур 23
02.10.2010  18:30
Терек Томь
1:0
23 03.10.2010  11:45
Тур 23
03.10.2010  11:45
Сибирь Рубин
2:2
23 03.10.2010  15:00
Тур 23
03.10.2010  15:00
ЦСКА Ростов
2:0
23 03.10.2010  16:15
Тур 23
03.10.2010  16:15
Анжи Спартак
0:1
23 03.10.2010  18:30
Тур 23
03.10.2010  18:30
Спартак-Нальчик Зенит
2:3
23 03.10.2010  20:45
Тур 23
03.10.2010  20:45
Сатурн Локомотив
0:1
24 15.10.2010  19:00
Тур 24
15.10.2010  19:00
Спартак Алания
3:0
24 16.10.2010  14:00
Тур 24
16.10.2010  14:00
Томь Сатурн
2:2
24 16.10.2010  16:15
Тур 24
16.10.2010  16:15
Зенит Амкар
2:0
24 16.10.2010  18:30
Тур 24
16.10.2010  18:30
Рубин Ростов
2:1
24 17.10.2010  14:00
Тур 24
17.10.2010  14:00
Терек ЦСКА
0:3
24 17.10.2010  16:15
Тур 24
17.10.2010  16:15
Динамо Анжи
4:0
24 17.10.2010  18:30
Тур 24
17.10.2010  18:30
Крылья Советов Сибирь
1:1
24 17.10.2010  20:45
Тур 24
17.10.2010  20:45
Локомотив Спартак-Нальчик
1:0
25 23.10.2010  11:45
Тур 25
23.10.2010  11:45
Сибирь Спартак
0:0
25 23.10.2010  14:00
Тур 25
23.10.2010  14:00
Алания Динамо
0:0
25 23.10.2010  16:15
Тур 25
23.10.2010  16:15
Спартак-Нальчик Томь
2:1
25 23.10.2010  18:30
Тур 25
23.10.2010  18:30
Сатурн Терек
1:0
25 24.10.2010  12:00
Тур 25
24.10.2010  12:00
Амкар