• Даты проведения:
    15.07.2017—13.05.2018
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    16
Тур Дата, время Счет
1 15.07.2017  15:00
Тур 1
15.07.2017  15:00
Урал Ростов
1 : 1
1 15.07.2017  17:30
Тур 1
15.07.2017  17:30
Тосно Уфа
0 : 1
1 15.07.2017  20:00
Тур 1
15.07.2017  20:00
Анжи ЦСКА
1 : 3
1 16.07.2017  11:00
Тур 1
16.07.2017  11:00
СКА-Хабаровск Зенит
0 : 2
1 16.07.2017  17:30
Тур 1
16.07.2017  17:30
Рубин Краснодар
1 : 2
1 16.07.2017  21:30
Тур 1
16.07.2017  21:30
Ахмат Амкар
1 : 0
1 18.07.2017  19:30
Тур 1
18.07.2017  19:30
Локомотив М Арсенал
1 : 0
1 18.07.2017  19:30
Тур 1
18.07.2017  19:30
Динамо М Спартак М
2 : 2
2 21.07.2017  19:30
Тур 2
21.07.2017  19:30
Анжи Амкар
1 : 0
2 21.07.2017  19:30
Тур 2
21.07.2017  19:30
ЦСКА Локомотив М
1 : 3
2 22.07.2017  17:30
Тур 2
22.07.2017  17:30
Зенит Рубин
2 : 1
2 22.07.2017  20:00
Тур 2
22.07.2017  20:00
Краснодар Тосно
2 : 0
2 23.07.2017  15:00
Тур 2
23.07.2017  15:00
Уфа Спартак М
0 : 0
2 23.07.2017  17:30
Тур 2
23.07.2017  17:30
Динамо М Урал
0 : 1
2 23.07.2017  20:00
Тур 2
23.07.2017  20:00
Ростов Ахмат
0 : 1
2 24.07.2017  19:30
Тур 2
24.07.2017  19:30
Арсенал СКА-Хабаровск
1 : 0
3 29.07.2017  15:00
Тур 3
29.07.2017  15:00
Урал Уфа
1 : 1
3 29.07.2017  15:00
Тур 3
29.07.2017  15:00
ЦСКА СКА-Хабаровск
2 : 0
3 29.07.2017  17:30
Тур 3
29.07.2017  17:30
Рубин Арсенал
2 : 1
3 29.07.2017  20:00
Тур 3
29.07.2017  20:00
Ахмат Динамо М
2 : 0
3 30.07.2017  15:00
Тур 3
30.07.2017  15:00
Амкар Ростов
0 : 1
3 30.07.2017  17:30
Тур 3
30.07.2017  17:30
Локомотив М Анжи
1 : 0
3 30.07.2017  20:00
Тур 3
30.07.2017  20:00
Тосно Зенит
0 : 1
3 31.07.2017  19:30
Тур 3
31.07.2017  19:30
Спартак М Краснодар
2 : 0
4 04.08.2017  20:00
Тур 4
04.08.2017  20:00
Анжи Ростов
0 : 1
4 05.08.2017  15:00
Тур 4
05.08.2017  15:00
Уфа Ахмат
3 : 2
4 05.08.2017  17:30
Тур 4
05.08.2017  17:30
Динамо М Амкар
3 : 0
4 05.08.2017  20:00
Тур 4
05.08.2017  20:00
Локомотив М СКА-Хабаровск
1 : 0
4 06.08.2017  15:00
Тур 4
06.08.2017  15:00
Арсенал Тосно
1 : 2
4 06.08.2017  17:30
Тур 4
06.08.2017  17:30
ЦСКА Рубин
1 : 2
4 06.08.2017  20:00
Тур 4
06.08.2017  20:00
Зенит Спартак М
5 : 1
4 06.08.2017  20:00
Тур 4
06.08.2017  20:00
Краснодар Урал
1 : 1
5 08.08.2017  11:00
Тур 5
08.08.2017  11:00
СКА-Хабаровск Анжи
2 : 0
5 08.08.2017  17:30
Тур 5
08.08.2017  17:30
Амкар Уфа
0 : 0
5 09.08.2017  17:30
Тур 5
09.08.2017  17:30
Урал Зенит
1 : 1
5 09.08.2017  19:30
Тур 5
09.08.2017  19:30
Спартак М Арсенал
2 : 0
5 09.08.2017  20:00
Тур 5
09.08.2017  20:00
Рубин Локомотив М
1 : 1
5 09.08.2017  20:00
Тур 5
09.08.2017  20:00
Тосно ЦСКА
1 : 2
5 09.08.2017  20:00
Тур 5
09.08.2017  20:00
Ростов Динамо М
1 : 0
5 10.08.2017  20:00
Тур 5
10.08.2017  20:00
Ахмат Краснодар
2 : 3
6 12.08.2017  15:00
Тур 6
12.08.2017  15:00
Уфа Ростов
1 : 4
6 12.08.2017  17:30
Тур 6
12.08.2017  17:30
ЦСКА Спартак М
2 : 1
6 12.08.2017  20:00
Тур 6
12.08.2017  20:00
Анжи Динамо М
1 : 3
6 13.08.2017  11:00
Тур 6
13.08.2017  11:00
СКА-Хабаровск Рубин
1 : 1
6 13.08.2017  17:30
Тур 6
13.08.2017  17:30
Локомотив М Тосно
0 : 2
6 13.08.2017  20:00
Тур 6
13.08.2017  20:00
Зенит Ахмат
4 : 0
6 13.08.2017  20:00
Тур 6
13.08.2017  20:00
Краснодар Амкар
1 : 1
6 14.08.2017  19:30
Тур 6
14.08.2017  19:30
Арсенал Урал
2 : 2
7 18.08.2017  19:30
Тур 7
18.08.2017  19:30
Тосно СКА-Хабаровск
0 : 0
7 19.08.2017  15:00
Тур 7
19.08.2017  15:00
Урал ЦСКА
0 : 0
7 19.08.2017  17:30
Тур 7
19.08.2017  17:30
Спартак М Локомотив М
3 : 4
7 19.08.2017  20:00
Тур 7
19.08.2017  20:00
Рубин Анжи
6 : 0
7 20.08.2017  15:00
Тур 7
20.08.2017  15:00
Амкар Зенит
0 : 1
7 20.08.2017  17:30
Тур 7
20.08.2017  17:30
Динамо М Уфа
1 : 1
7 20.08.2017  20:00
Тур 7
20.08.2017  20:00
Ростов Краснодар
0 : 0
7 21.08.2017  20:00
Тур 7
21.08.2017  20:00
Ахмат Арсенал
1 : 2
8 25.08.2017  20:00
Тур 8
25.08.2017  20:00
Анжи Уфа
1 : 0
8 26.08.2017  15:00
Тур 8
26.08.2017  15:00
Арсенал Амкар
0 : 1
8 26.08.2017  17:30
Тур 8
26.08.2017  17:30
Рубин Тосно
1 : 0
8 26.08.2017  20:00
Тур 8
26.08.2017  20:00
Локомотив М Урал
2 : 1
8 27.08.2017  11:00
Тур 8
27.08.2017  11:00
СКА-Хабаровск Спартак М
0 : 0
8 27.08.2017  17:30
Тур 8
27.08.2017  17:30
ЦСКА Ахмат
0 : 1
8 27.08.2017  20:00
Тур 8
27.08.2017  20:00
Зенит Ростов
0 : 0
8 27.08.2017  20:00
Тур 8
27.08.2017  20:00
Краснодар Динамо М
2 : 0
9 08.09.2017  17:30
Тур 9
08.09.2017  17:30
Амкар ЦСКА
0 : 1
9 09.09.2017  14:00
Тур 9
09.09.2017  14:00
Тосно Анжи
2 : 2
9 09.09.2017  16:30
Тур 9
09.09.2017  16:30
Ростов Арсенал
2 : 2
9 09.09.2017  19:00
Тур 9
09.09.2017  19:00
Спартак М Рубин
1 : 0
9 10.09.2017  14:00
Тур 9
10.09.2017  14:00
Динамо М Зенит
0 : 0
9 10.09.2017  16:30
Тур 9
10.09.2017  16:30
Уфа Краснодар
0 : 1
9 10.09.2017  19:00
Тур 9
10.09.2017  19:00
Ахмат Локомотив М
1 : 1
9 11.09.2017  17:30
Тур 9
11.09.2017  17:30
Урал СКА-Хабаровск
1 : 1
10 15.09.2017  19:30
Тур 10
15.09.2017  19:30
Арсенал Динамо М
1 : 0
10 16.09.2017  16:30
Тур 10
16.09.2017  16:30
ЦСКА Ростов
2 : 0
10 16.09.2017  19:00
Тур 10
16.09.2017  19:00
Анжи Краснодар
1 : 5
10 17.09.2017  11:00
Тур 10
17.09.2017  11:00
СКА-Хабаровск Ахмат
2 : 2
10 17.09.2017  13:00
Тур 10
17.09.2017  13:00
Тосно Спартак М
2 : 2
10 17.09.2017  16:30
Тур 10
17.09.2017  16:30
Рубин Урал
0 : 1
10 18.09.2017  19:30
Тур 10
18.09.2017  19:30
Локомотив М Амкар
0 : 1
10 18.09.2017  20:00
Тур 10
18.09.2017  20:00
Зенит Уфа
3 : 0
11 23.09.2017  16:30
Тур 11
23.09.2017  16:30
Динамо М ЦСКА
0 : 0
11 23.09.2017  19:00
Тур 11
23.09.2017  19:00
Спартак М Анжи
2 : 2
11 24.09.2017  14:00
Тур 11
24.09.2017  14:00
Урал Тосно
3 : 1
11 24.09.2017  16:30
Тур 11
24.09.2017  16:30
Ростов Локомотив М
0 : 1
11 24.09.2017  16:30
Тур 11
24.09.2017  16:30
Уфа Арсенал
1 : 0
11 24.09.2017  19:00
Тур 11
24.09.2017  19:00
Краснодар Зенит
0 : 2
11 25.09.2017  17:00
Тур 11
25.09.2017  17:00
Амкар СКА-Хабаровск
3 : 0
11 25.09.2017  19:30
Тур 11
25.09.2017  19:30
Ахмат Рубин
1 : 0
12 29.09.2017  19:30
Тур 12
29.09.2017  19:30
Арсенал Краснодар
1 : 0
12 30.09.2017  11:30
Тур 12
30.09.2017  11:30
СКА-Хабаровск Ростов
2 : 1
12 30.09.2017  14:00
Тур 12
30.09.2017  14:00
Тосно Ахмат
1 : 0
12 30.09.2017  16:30
Тур 12
30.09.2017  16:30
Рубин Амкар
0 : 1
12 30.09.2017  19:00
Тур 12
30.09.2017  19:00
Спартак М Урал
2 : 0
12 01.10.2017  14:00
Тур 12
01.10.2017  14:00
ЦСКА Уфа
0 : 0
12 01.10.2017  16:30
Тур 12
01.10.2017  16:30
Локомотив М Динамо М
3 : 0
12 01.10.2017  19:00
Тур 12
01.10.2017  19:00
Анжи Зенит
2 : 2
13 13.10.2017  19:30
Тур 13
13.10.2017  19:30
Ахмат Спартак М
1 : 2
13 14.10.2017  14:00
Тур 13
14.10.2017  14:00
Динамо М СКА-Хабаровск
2 : 0
13 14.10.2017  16:30
Тур 13
14.10.2017  16:30
Урал Анжи
2 : 1
13 14.10.2017  19:00
Тур 13
14.10.2017  19:00
Краснодар ЦСКА
0 : 1
13 15.10.2017  14:00
Тур 13
15.10.2017  14:00
Уфа Локомотив М
1 : 0
13 15.10.2017  16:30
Тур 13
15.10.2017  16:30
Ростов Рубин
0 : 1
13 15.10.2017  19:00
Тур 13
15.10.2017  19:00
Зенит Арсенал
0 : 1
13 16.10.2017  17:30
Тур 13
16.10.2017  17:30
Амкар Тосно
0 : 0
14 21.10.2017  11:30
Тур 14
21.10.2017  11:30
СКА-Хабаровск Уфа
2 : 2
14 21.10.2017  14:00
Тур 14
21.10.2017  14:00
Тосно Ростов
1 : 1
14 21.10.2017  16:30
Тур 14
21.10.2017  16:30
Рубин Динамо М
0 : 0
14 21.10.2017  19:00
Тур 14
21.10.2017  19:00
Спартак М Амкар
0 : 0
14 22.10.2017  14:00
Тур 14
22.10.2017  14:00
Урал Ахмат
2 : 0
14 22.10.2017  16:30
Тур 14
22.10.2017  16:30
ЦСКА Зенит
0 : 0
14 22.10.2017  19:00
Тур 14
22.10.2017  19:00
Анжи Арсенал
3 : 2
14 23.10.2017  19:30
Тур 14
23.10.2017  19:30
Локомотив М Краснодар
2 : 0
15 27.10.2017  19:30
Тур 15
27.10.2017  19:30
Арсенал ЦСКА
1 : 0
15 28.10.2017  19:00
Тур 15
28.10.2017  19:00
Ростов Спартак М
2 : 2
15 29.10.2017  11:30
Тур 15
29.10.2017  11:30
Амкар Урал
1 : 1
15 29.10.2017  14:00
Тур 15
29.10.2017  14:00
Динамо М Тосно
0 : 1
15 29.10.2017  16:30
Тур 15
29.10.2017  16:30
Зенит Локомотив М
0 : 3
15 29.10.2017  19:00
Тур 15
29.10.2017  19:00
Краснодар СКА-Хабаровск
4 : 1
15 30.10.2017  17:00
Тур 15
30.10.2017  17:00
Уфа Рубин
2 : 1
15 30.10.2017  19:30
Тур 15
30.10.2017  19:30
Ахмат Анжи
1 : 1
16 03.11.2017  17:30
Тур 16
03.11.2017  17:30
Урал Динамо М
2 : 2
16 04.11.2017  16:30
Тур 16
04.11.2017  16:30
Тосно Краснодар
1 : 3
16 04.11.2017  19:00
Тур 16
04.11.2017  19:00
Ахмат Ростов
1 : 0
16 05.11.2017  11:00
Тур 16
05.11.2017  11:00
СКА-Хабаровск Арсенал
1 : 2
16 05.11.2017  14:00
Тур 16
05.11.2017  14:00
Амкар Анжи
1 : 2
16 05.11.2017  16:30
Тур 16
05.11.2017  16:30
Локомотив М ЦСКА
2 : 2
16 05.11.2017  19:00
Тур 16
05.11.2017  19:00
Рубин Зенит
0 : 0
16 05.11.2017  19:00
Тур 16
05.11.2017  19:00
Спартак М Уфа
3 : 1
17 18.11.2017  12:00
Тур 17
18.11.2017  12:00
СКА-Хабаровск ЦСКА
2 : 4
17 18.11.2017  14:00
Тур 17
18.11.2017  14:00
Динамо М Ахмат
1 : 1
17 18.11.2017  16:30
Тур 17
18.11.2017  16:30
Краснодар Спартак М
1 : 4
17 18.11.2017  19:00
Тур 17
18.11.2017  19:00
Арсенал Рубин
0 : 0
17 19.11.2017  11:30
Тур 17
19.11.2017  11:30
Уфа Урал
2 : 0
17 19.11.2017  14:00
Тур 17
19.11.2017  14:00
Анжи Локомотив М
0 : 1
17 19.11.2017  16:30
Тур 17
19.11.2017  16:30
Ростов Амкар
0 : 0
17 19.11.2017  19:00
Тур 17
19.11.2017  19:00
Зенит Тосно
5 : 0
18 24.11.2017  17:30
Тур 18
24.11.2017  17:30
Амкар Динамо М
2 : 1
18 25.11.2017  16:30
Тур 18
25.11.2017  16:30
Тосно Арсенал
3 : 2
18 25.11.2017  19:00
Тур 18
25.11.2017  19:00
Ахмат Уфа
2 : 1
18 26.11.2017  11:30
Тур 18
26.11.2017  11:30
Урал Краснодар
0 : 1
18 26.11.2017  14:00
Тур 18
26.11.2017  14:00
Рубин ЦСКА
0 : 1
18 26.11.2017  16:30
Тур 18
26.11.2017  16:30
Ростов Анжи
2 : 0
18 27.11.2017  12:00
Тур 18
27.11.2017  12:00
СКА-Хабаровск Локомотив М
1 : 2
18 27.11.2017  19:30
Тур 18
27.11.2017  19:30
Спартак М Зенит
3 : 1
19 01.12.2017  19:30
Тур 19
01.12.2017  19:30
ЦСКА Тосно
6 : 0
19 01.12.2017  19:30
Тур 19
01.12.2017  19:30
Арсенал Спартак М
0 : 1
19 02.12.2017  14:00
Тур 19
02.12.2017  14:00
Зенит Урал
2 : 1
19 02.12.2017  14:00
Тур 19
02.12.2017  14:00
Динамо М Ростов
2 : 0
19 02.12.2017  16:30
Тур 19
02.12.2017  16:30
Локомотив М Рубин
1 : 0
19 03.12.2017  14:00
Тур 19
03.12.2017  14:00
Уфа Амкар
3 : 0
19 03.12.2017  16:30
Тур 19
03.12.2017  16:30
Краснодар Ахмат
3 : 2
19 03.12.2017  19:00
Тур 19
03.12.2017  19:00
Анжи СКА-Хабаровск
4 : 0
20 08.12.2017  17:30
Тур 20
08.12.2017  17:30
Урал Арсенал
1 : 1
20 09.12.2017  14:00
Тур 20
09.12.2017  14:00
Динамо М Анжи
2 : 0
20 09.12.2017  16:30
Тур 20
09.12.2017  16:30
Рубин СКА-Хабаровск
3 : 1
20 10.12.2017  14:00
Тур 20
10.12.2017  14:00
Амкар Краснодар
1 : 3
20 10.12.2017  16:30
Тур 20
10.12.2017  16:30
Спартак М ЦСКА
3 : 0
20 10.12.2017  19:00
Тур 20
10.12.2017  19:00
Ростов Уфа
1 : 0
20 11.12.2017  19:30
Тур 20
11.12.2017  19:30
Тосно Локомотив М
1 : 3
20 11.12.2017  19:30
Тур 20
11.12.2017  19:30
Ахмат Зенит
0 : 0
21 02.03.2018  19:30
Тур 21
02.03.2018  19:30
Анжи Рубин
1 : 1
21 03.03.2018  14:00
Тур 21
03.03.2018  14:00
ЦСКА Урал
1 : 0
21 03.03.2018  16:30
Тур 21
03.03.2018  16:30
Зенит Амкар
0 : 0
21 03.03.2018  19:00
Тур 21
03.03.2018  19:00
Краснодар Ростов
3 : 1
21 04.03.2018  11:00
Тур 21
04.03.2018  11:00
СКА-Хабаровск Тосно
0 : 1
21 04.03.2018  14:00
Тур 21
04.03.2018  14:00
Уфа Динамо М
1 : 1
21 04.03.2018  16:30
Тур 21
04.03.2018  16:30
Локомотив М Спартак М
0 : 0
21 04.03.2018  19:00
Тур 21
04.03.2018  19:00
Арсенал Ахмат
1 : 0
22 09.03.2018  14:00
Тур 22
09.03.2018  14:00
Амкар Арсенал
0 : 2
22 10.03.2018  14:00
Тур 22
10.03.2018  14:00
Уфа Анжи
3 : 2
22 10.03.2018  16:30
Тур 22
10.03.2018  16:30
Динамо М Краснодар
0 : 0
22 10.03.2018  19:00
Тур 22
10.03.2018  19:00
Тосно Рубин
0 : 1
22 11.03.2018  14:00
Тур 22
11.03.2018  14:00
Ростов Зенит
0 : 0
22 11.03.2018  16:30
Тур 22
11.03.2018  16:30
Ахмат ЦСКА
0 : 3
22 11.03.2018  19:00
Тур 22
11.03.2018  19:00
Спартак М СКА-Хабаровск
1 : 0
22 12.03.2018  17:00
Тур 22
12.03.2018  17:00
Урал Локомотив М
0 : 2
23 17.03.2018  11:00
Тур 23
17.03.2018  11:00
СКА-Хабаровск Урал
0 : 3
23 17.03.2018  14:00
Тур 23
17.03.2018  14:00
Арсенал Ростов
2 : 2
23 17.03.2018  16:30
Тур 23
17.03.2018  16:30
Краснодар Уфа
0 : 1
23 17.03.2018  19:00
Тур 23
17.03.2018  19:00
Анжи Тосно
2 : 0
23 17.03.2018  19:00
Тур 23
17.03.2018  19:00
Рубин Спартак М
1 : 2
24 31.03.2018  14:00
Тур 24
31.03.2018  14:00
Амкар Локомотив М
2 : 1
24 31.03.2018  14:00
Тур 24
31.03.2018  14:00
Ахмат СКА-Хабаровск
0 : 0
24 31.03.2018  16:30
Тур 24
31.03.2018  16:30
Динамо М Арсенал
2 : 1
24 31.03.2018  19:00
Тур 24
31.03.2018  19:00
Спартак М Тосно
2 : 1
24 01.04.2018  14:00
Тур 24
01.04.2018  14:00
Урал Рубин
1 : 1
24 01.04.2018  16:30
Тур 24
01.04.2018  16:30
Уфа Зенит
1 : 2
24 01.04.2018  19:00
Тур 24
01.04.2018  19:00
Краснодар Анжи
1 : 1
24 01.04.2018  19:00
Тур 24
01.04.2018  19:00
Ростов ЦСКА
1 : 2
25 07.04.2018  11:00
Тур 25
07.04.2018  11:00
СКА-Хабаровск Амкар
0 : 2
25 07.04.2018  14:00
Тур 25
07.04.2018  14:00
Рубин Ахмат
3 : 2
25 07.04.2018  16:30
Тур 25
07.04.2018  16:30
Зенит Краснодар
1 : 2
25 07.04.2018  19:00
Тур 25
07.04.2018  19:00
Арсенал Уфа
2 : 1
25 08.04.2018  14:00
Тур 25
08.04.2018  14:00
Тосно Урал
2 : 2
25 08.04.2018  16:30
Тур 25
08.04.2018  16:30
Локомотив М Ростов
1 : 0
25 08.04.2018  19:00
Тур 25
08.04.2018  19:00
Анжи Спартак М
1 : 4
25 09.04.2018  19:30
Тур 25
09.04.2018  19:30
ЦСКА Динамо М
1 : 2
26 13.04.2018  19:30
Тур 26
13.04.2018  19:30
Ахмат Тосно
1 : 0
26 14.04.2018  11:30
Тур 26
14.04.2018  11:30
Амкар Рубин
0 : 3
26 14.04.2018  14:00
Тур 26
14.04.2018  14:00
Динамо М Локомотив М
0 : 4
26 14.04.2018  16:30
Тур 26
14.04.2018  16:30
Зенит Анжи
1 : 0
26 14.04.2018  19:00
Тур 26
14.04.2018  19:00
Краснодар Арсенал
3 : 0
26 15.04.2018  14:00
Тур 26
15.04.2018  14:00
Урал Спартак М
2 : 1
26 15.04.2018  16:30
Тур 26
15.04.2018  16:30
Уфа ЦСКА
1 : 1