• Даты проведения:
    15.07.2012—26.05.2013
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    16
Тур Дата, время Счет
1 20.07.2012  19:00
Тур 1
20.07.2012  19:00
Мордовия Локомотив
2 : 3
1 21.07.2012  13:30
Тур 1
21.07.2012  13:30
ЦСКА Ростов
1 : 0
1 21.07.2012  16:30
Тур 1
21.07.2012  16:30
Волга НН Динамо
1 : 0
1 21.07.2012  20:00
Тур 1
21.07.2012  20:00
Алания Спартак
1 : 2
1 22.07.2012  15:00
Тур 1
22.07.2012  15:00
Зенит Амкар
2 : 0
1 22.07.2012  17:30
Тур 1
22.07.2012  17:30
Крылья Советов Терек
1 : 1
1 22.07.2012  20:00
Тур 1
22.07.2012  20:00
Анжи Кубань
2 : 1
1 23.07.2012  19:30
Тур 1
23.07.2012  19:30
Краснодар Рубин
2 : 1
2 27.07.2012  20:00
Тур 2
27.07.2012  20:00
Кубань Мордовия
1 : 0
2 28.07.2012  13:30
Тур 2
28.07.2012  13:30
Зенит Динамо
2 : 0
2 28.07.2012  16:30
Тур 2
28.07.2012  16:30
Амкар ЦСКА
3 : 1
2 28.07.2012  19:00
Тур 2
28.07.2012  19:00
Локомотив Крылья Советов
2 : 0
2 29.07.2012  15:00
Тур 2
29.07.2012  15:00
Рубин Алания
3 : 1
2 29.07.2012  17:30
Тур 2
29.07.2012  17:30
Спартак Волга НН
2 : 1
2 29.07.2012  20:00
Тур 2
29.07.2012  20:00
Ростов Анжи
2 : 2
2 30.07.2012  19:00
Тур 2
30.07.2012  19:00
Терек Краснодар
1 : 0
3 03.08.2012  19:00
Тур 3
03.08.2012  19:00
Мордовия Ростов
3 : 0
3 04.08.2012  13:30
Тур 3
04.08.2012  13:30
ЦСКА Зенит
1 : 3
3 04.08.2012  17:30
Тур 3
04.08.2012  17:30
Алания Терек
5 : 0
3 04.08.2012  20:00
Тур 3
04.08.2012  20:00
Краснодар Локомотив
3 : 1
3 05.08.2012  17:00
Тур 3
05.08.2012  17:00
Крылья Советов Кубань
2 : 1
3 05.08.2012  19:00
Тур 3
05.08.2012  19:00
Анжи Амкар
1 : 0
3 05.08.2012  21:00
Тур 3
05.08.2012  21:00
Динамо Спартак
0 : 4
3 06.08.2012  18:00
Тур 3
06.08.2012  18:00
Волга НН Рубин
1 : 2
4 10.08.2012  20:00
Тур 4
10.08.2012  20:00
Кубань Краснодар
2 : 1
4 11.08.2012  13:30
Тур 4
11.08.2012  13:30
Зенит Спартак
5 : 0
4 11.08.2012  17:00
Тур 4
11.08.2012  17:00
Локомотив Алания
2 : 2
4 11.08.2012  19:30
Тур 4
11.08.2012  19:30
Терек Волга НН
2 : 0
4 12.08.2012  15:00
Тур 4
12.08.2012  15:00
Амкар Мордовия
0 : 0
4 12.08.2012  17:00
Тур 4
12.08.2012  17:00
ЦСКА Анжи
1 : 0
4 12.08.2012  19:00
Тур 4
12.08.2012  19:00
Рубин Динамо
2 : 0
4 12.08.2012  21:00
Тур 4
12.08.2012  21:00
Ростов Крылья Советов
1 : 2
5 18.08.2012  13:30
Тур 5
18.08.2012  13:30
Спартак Рубин
2 : 1
5 18.08.2012  17:30
Тур 5
18.08.2012  17:30
Волга НН Локомотив
0 : 2
5 18.08.2012  20:00
Тур 5
18.08.2012  20:00
Краснодар Ростов
0 : 0
5 19.08.2012  16:00
Тур 5
19.08.2012  16:00
Динамо Терек
1 : 2
5 19.08.2012  18:30
Тур 5
19.08.2012  18:30
Мордовия ЦСКА
0 : 3
5 19.08.2012  21:00
Тур 5
19.08.2012  21:00
Анжи Зенит
1 : 1
5 20.08.2012  18:00
Тур 5
20.08.2012  18:00
Крылья Советов Амкар
0 : 2
5 20.08.2012  20:00
Тур 5
20.08.2012  20:00
Алания Кубань
2 : 1
6 25.08.2012  13:30
Тур 6
25.08.2012  13:30
Локомотив Динамо
2 : 3
6 25.08.2012  16:00
Тур 6
25.08.2012  16:00
Зенит Рубин
1 : 2
6 25.08.2012  18:30
Тур 6
25.08.2012  18:30
Терек Спартак
2 : 1
6 25.08.2012  20:45
Тур 6
25.08.2012  20:45
Ростов Алания
3 : 1
6 26.08.2012  14:00
Тур 6
26.08.2012  14:00
Амкар Краснодар
2 : 2
6 26.08.2012  16:30
Тур 6
26.08.2012  16:30
ЦСКА Крылья Советов
3 : 0
6 26.08.2012  19:00
Тур 6
26.08.2012  19:00
Анжи Мордовия
4 : 2
6 27.08.2012  19:30
Тур 6
27.08.2012  19:30
Кубань Волга НН
6 : 2
7 31.08.2012  19:00
Тур 7
31.08.2012  19:00
Мордовия Зенит
0 : 3
7 01.09.2012  14:00
Тур 7
01.09.2012  14:00
Рубин Терек
1 : 2
7 01.09.2012  16:30
Тур 7
01.09.2012  16:30
Волга НН Ростов
1 : 1
7 01.09.2012  19:00
Тур 7
01.09.2012  19:00
Алания Амкар
1 : 1
7 02.09.2012  13:30
Тур 7
02.09.2012  13:30
Краснодар ЦСКА
0 : 1
7 02.09.2012  16:00
Тур 7
02.09.2012  16:00
Динамо Кубань
1 : 2
7 02.09.2012  18:15
Тур 7
02.09.2012  18:15
Крылья Советов Анжи
1 : 2
7 02.09.2012  20:30
Тур 7
02.09.2012  20:30
Локомотив Спартак
2 : 1
8 14.09.2012  20:00
Тур 8
14.09.2012  20:00
Зенит Терек
0 : 2
8 15.09.2012  13:30
Тур 8
15.09.2012  13:30
Локомотив Рубин
1 : 0
8 15.09.2012  17:00
Тур 8
15.09.2012  17:00
Кубань Спартак
2 : 2
8 16.09.2012  15:00
Тур 8
16.09.2012  15:00
ЦСКА Алания
2 : 0
8 16.09.2012  17:30
Тур 8
16.09.2012  17:30
Анжи Краснодар
5 : 2
8 16.09.2012  20:00
Тур 8
16.09.2012  20:00
Ростов Динамо
1 : 0
8 17.09.2012  17:00
Тур 8
17.09.2012  17:00
Амкар Волга НН
3 : 2
8 17.09.2012  19:30
Тур 8
17.09.2012  19:30
Мордовия Крылья Советов
2 : 3
9 21.09.2012  19:00
Тур 9
21.09.2012  19:00
Краснодар Мордовия
6 : 1
9 22.09.2012  13:30
Тур 9
22.09.2012  13:30
Волга НН ЦСКА
2 : 3
9 22.09.2012  15:45
Тур 9
22.09.2012  15:45
Динамо Амкар
3 : 2
9 22.09.2012  18:00
Тур 9
22.09.2012  18:00
Крылья Советов Зенит
2 : 2
9 22.09.2012  20:15
Тур 9
22.09.2012  20:15
Терек Локомотив
0 : 3
9 23.09.2012  15:00
Тур 9
23.09.2012  15:00
Спартак Ростов
3 : 1
9 23.09.2012  19:00
Тур 9
23.09.2012  19:00
Рубин Кубань
1 : 0
9 24.09.2012  19:00
Тур 9
24.09.2012  19:00
Алания Анжи
0 : 1
10 29.09.2012  14:00
Тур 10
29.09.2012  14:00
Зенит Локомотив
1 : 1
10 29.09.2012  16:30
Тур 10
29.09.2012  16:30
Амкар Спартак
1 : 3
10 29.09.2012  19:00
Тур 10
29.09.2012  19:00
Кубань Терек
2 : 1
10 30.09.2012  13:30
Тур 10
30.09.2012  13:30
ЦСКА Динамо
0 : 2
10 30.09.2012  16:00
Тур 10
30.09.2012  16:00
Анжи Волга НН
2 : 1
10 30.09.2012  18:30
Тур 10
30.09.2012  18:30
Ростов Рубин
0 : 4
10 01.10.2012  17:30
Тур 10
01.10.2012  17:30
Крылья Советов Краснодар
2 : 2
10 01.10.2012  20:00
Тур 10
01.10.2012  20:00
Мордовия Алания
1 : 1
11 05.10.2012  19:00
Тур 11
05.10.2012  19:00
Терек Ростов
2 : 1
11 06.10.2012  14:00
Тур 11
06.10.2012  14:00
Локомотив Кубань
0 : 1
11 06.10.2012  16:30
Тур 11
06.10.2012  16:30
Волга НН Мордовия
0 : 2
11 06.10.2012  19:00
Тур 11
06.10.2012  19:00
Алания Крылья Советов
2 : 2
11 07.10.2012  13:30
Тур 11
07.10.2012  13:30
Динамо Анжи
0 : 2
11 07.10.2012  15:45
Тур 11
07.10.2012  15:45
Рубин Амкар
0 : 1
11 07.10.2012  18:00
Тур 11
07.10.2012  18:00
Спартак ЦСКА
0 : 2
11 07.10.2012  20:15
Тур 11
07.10.2012  20:15
Краснодар Зенит
0 : 2
12 20.10.2012  13:30
Тур 12
20.10.2012  13:30
Анжи Спартак
2 : 1
12 20.10.2012  16:00
Тур 12
20.10.2012  16:00
Зенит Кубань
1 : 0
12 20.10.2012  18:30
Тур 12
20.10.2012  18:30
Краснодар Алания
2 : 0
12 21.10.2012  13:00
Тур 12
21.10.2012  13:00
Амкар Терек
0 : 1
12 21.10.2012  15:15
Тур 12
21.10.2012  15:15
ЦСКА Рубин
2 : 0
12 21.10.2012  17:45
Тур 12
21.10.2012  17:45
Мордовия Динамо
1 : 2
12 21.10.2012  20:00
Тур 12
21.10.2012  20:00
Ростов Локомотив
0 : 0
12 22.10.2012  19:00
Тур 12
22.10.2012  19:00
Крылья Советов Волга НН
0 : 1
13 26.10.2012  18:30
Тур 13
26.10.2012  18:30
Локомотив Амкар
1 : 2
13 26.10.2012  20:30
Тур 13
26.10.2012  20:30
Кубань Ростов
1 : 0
13 27.10.2012  13:45
Тур 13
27.10.2012  13:45
Спартак Мордовия
2 : 0
13 27.10.2012  16:00
Тур 13
27.10.2012  16:00
Волга НН Краснодар
1 : 1
13 27.10.2012  18:30
Тур 13
27.10.2012  18:30
Алания Зенит
2 : 3
13 28.10.2012  13:30
Тур 13
28.10.2012  13:30
Динамо Крылья Советов
1 : 0
13 28.10.2012  16:00
Тур 13
28.10.2012  16:00
Терек ЦСКА
1 : 2
13 28.10.2012  18:30
Тур 13
28.10.2012  18:30
Рубин Анжи
2 : 1
14 02.11.2012  19:00
Тур 14
02.11.2012  19:00
Зенит Ростов
2 : 1
14 03.11.2012  13:00
Тур 14
03.11.2012  13:00
Амкар Кубань
0 : 3
14 03.11.2012  15:30
Тур 14
03.11.2012  15:30
Крылья Советов Спартак
0 : 5
14 03.11.2012  18:00
Тур 14
03.11.2012  18:00
Мордовия Рубин
1 : 3
14 04.11.2012  13:30
Тур 14
04.11.2012  13:30
ЦСКА Локомотив
2 : 1
14 04.11.2012  15:45
Тур 14
04.11.2012  15:45
Анжи Терек
3 : 1
14 04.11.2012  18:00
Тур 14
04.11.2012  18:00
Краснодар Динамо
2 : 0
14 05.11.2012  19:00
Тур 14
05.11.2012  19:00
Алания Волга НН
0 : 2
15 09.11.2012  19:00
Тур 15
09.11.2012  19:00
Ростов Амкар
3 : 0
15 10.11.2012  13:30
Тур 15
10.11.2012  13:30
Динамо Алания
2 : 0
15 10.11.2012  16:00
Тур 15
10.11.2012  16:00
Терек Мордовия
2 : 1
15 10.11.2012  18:30
Тур 15
10.11.2012  18:30
Кубань ЦСКА
1 : 3
15 11.11.2012  13:30
Тур 15
11.11.2012  13:30
Локомотив Анжи
1 : 1
15 11.11.2012  15:45
Тур 15
11.11.2012  15:45
Рубин Крылья Советов
2 : 0
15 11.11.2012  18:00
Тур 15
11.11.2012  18:00
Волга НН Зенит
1 : 2
15 11.11.2012  20:15
Тур 15
11.11.2012  20:15
Спартак Краснодар
2 : 0
16 17.11.2012  13:30
Тур 16
17.11.2012  13:30
Волга НН Спартак
1 : 1
16 17.11.2012  16:00
Тур 16
17.11.2012  16:00
Динамо Зенит
3 : 0 Т
16 17.11.2012  18:30
Тур 16
17.11.2012  18:30
Алания Рубин
0 : 2
16 18.11.2012  13:30
Тур 16
18.11.2012  13:30
ЦСКА Амкар
3 : 0
16 18.11.2012  16:00
Тур 16
18.11.2012  16:00
Мордовия Кубань
0 : 3
16 18.11.2012  18:30
Тур 16
18.11.2012  18:30
Анжи Ростов
0 : 0
16 19.11.2012  17:45
Тур 16
19.11.2012  17:45
Крылья Советов Локомотив
0 : 1
16 19.11.2012  19:45
Тур 16
19.11.2012  19:45
Краснодар Терек
3 : 0
17 23.11.2012  19:00
Тур 17
23.11.2012  19:00
Ростов Мордовия
2 : 0
17 24.11.2012  14:00
Тур 17
24.11.2012  14:00
Терек Алания
1 : 0
17 24.11.2012  16:30
Тур 17
24.11.2012  16:30
Локомотив Краснодар
3 : 2
17 25.11.2012  13:30
Тур 17
25.11.2012  13:30
Спартак Динамо
1 : 5
17 25.11.2012  16:00
Тур 17
25.11.2012  16:00
Кубань Крылья Советов
4 : 1
17 26.11.2012  15:30
Тур 17
26.11.2012  15:30
Амкар Анжи
1 : 2
17 26.11.2012  17:45
Тур 17
26.11.2012  17:45
Рубин Волга НН
0 : 0
17 26.11.2012  20:00
Тур 17
26.11.2012  20:00
Зенит ЦСКА
1 : 1
18 30.11.2012  18:15
Тур 18
30.11.2012  18:15
Краснодар Кубань
2 : 1
18 30.11.2012  20:30
Тур 18
30.11.2012  20:30
Спартак Зенит
2 : 4
18 01.12.2012  13:30
Тур 18
01.12.2012  13:30
Динамо Рубин
3 : 0
18 01.12.2012  16:00
Тур 18
01.12.2012  16:00
Алания Локомотив
0 : 1
18 01.12.2012  18:30
Тур 18
01.12.2012  18:30
Волга НН Терек
1 : 1
18 02.12.2012  13:30
Тур 18
02.12.2012  13:30
Анжи ЦСКА
2 : 0
18 02.12.2012  16:00
Тур 18
02.12.2012  16:00
Крылья Советов Ростов
0 : 2
18 03.12.2012  18:00
Тур 18
03.12.2012  18:00
Мордовия Амкар
1 : 1
19 07.12.2012  18:30
Тур 19
07.12.2012  18:30
Ростов Краснодар
2 : 3
19 08.12.2012  12:00
Тур 19
08.12.2012  12:00
Амкар Крылья Советов
0 : 2
19 08.12.2012  14:30
Тур 19
08.12.2012  14:30
Кубань Алания
0 : 0
19 08.12.2012  17:00
Тур 19
08.12.2012  17:00
Локомотив Волга НН
0 : 1
19 09.12.2012  13:30
Тур 19
09.12.2012  13:30
Терек Динамо
1 : 2
19 09.12.2012  16:00
Тур 19
09.12.2012  16:00
ЦСКА Мордовия
2 : 1
19 10.12.2012  17:45
Тур 19
10.12.2012  17:45
Рубин Спартак
0 : 1
19 10.12.2012  20:00
Тур 19
10.12.2012  20:00
Зенит Анжи
1 : 1
20 08.03.2013  13:30
Тур 20
08.03.2013  13:30
Волга НН Кубань
0 : 2
20 08.03.2013  16:00
Тур 20
08.03.2013  16:00
Краснодар Амкар
2 : 1
20 09.03.2013  13:30
Тур 20
09.03.2013  13:30
Динамо Локомотив
1 : 0
20 09.03.2013  16:00
Тур 20
09.03.2013  16:00
Крылья Советов ЦСКА
0 : 2
20 09.03.2013  18:30
Тур 20
09.03.2013  18:30
Алания Ростов
0 : 0
20 10.03.2013  13:30
Тур 20
10.03.2013  13:30
Спартак Терек
3 : 1
20 10.03.2013  16:00
Тур 20
10.03.2013  16:00
Рубин Зенит
1 : 0
20 10.03.2013  16:30
Тур 20
10.03.2013  16:30
Мордовия Анжи
2 : 0
21 15.03.2013  19:00
Тур 21
15.03.2013  19:00
Ростов Волга НН
1 : 2
21 16.03.2013  13:30
Тур 21
16.03.2013  13:30
Спартак Локомотив
0 : 0
21 16.03.2013  16:00
Тур 21
16.03.2013  16:00
Амкар Алания
5 : 1
21 16.03.2013  18:30
Тур 21
16.03.2013  18:30
Кубань Динамо
1 : 1
21 17.03.2013  13:30
Тур 21
17.03.2013  13:30
ЦСКА Краснодар
1 : 0
21 17.03.2013  15:45
Тур 21
17.03.2013  15:45
Анжи Крылья Советов
1 : 1
21 17.03.2013  18:00
Тур 21
17.03.2013  18:00
Терек Рубин
0 : 0
21 17.03.2013  20:15
Тур 21
17.03.2013  20:15
Зенит Мордовия
1 : 0
22 30.03.2013  13:30
Тур 22
30.03.2013  13:30
Рубин Локомотив
2 : 0
22 30.03.2013  16:00
Тур 22
30.03.2013  16:00
Крылья Советов Мордовия
0 : 2
22 30.03.2013  18:30
Тур 22
30.03.2013  18:30
Динамо Ростов
1 : 0
22 31.03.2013  13:30
Тур 22
31.03.2013  13:30
Волга НН Амкар
1 : 1
22 31.03.2013  15:45
Тур 22
31.03.2013  15:45
Краснодар Анжи
4 : 0
22 31.03.2013  18:00
Тур 22
31.03.2013  18:00
Терек Зенит
0 : 3
22 31.03.2013  20:15
Тур 22
31.03.2013  20:15
Спартак Кубань
2 : 2
22 01.04.2013  19:00
Тур 22
01.04.2013  19:00
Алания ЦСКА
0 : 4
23 05.04.2013  17:00
Тур 23
05.04.2013  17:00
Амкар Динамо
1 : 1
23 06.04.2013  14:00
Тур 23
06.04.2013  14:00
ЦСКА Волга НН
2 : 0
23 06.04.2013  16:30
Тур 23
06.04.2013  16:30
Ростов Спартак
1 : 0
23 06.04.2013  19:00
Тур 23
06.04.2013  19:00
Локомотив Терек
1 : 1
23 07.04.2013  13:30
Тур 23
07.04.2013  13:30
Зенит Крылья Советов
1 : 0
23 07.04.2013  16:00
Тур 23
07.04.2013  16:00
Анжи Алания
0 : 0
23 07.04.2013  18:30
Тур 23
07.04.2013  18:30
Кубань Рубин
0 : 0
23 08.04.2013  19:00
Тур 23
08.04.2013  19:00
Мордовия Краснодар
0 : 0
24 12.04.2013  20:00
Тур 24
12.04.2013  20:00
Динамо ЦСКА
0 : 0
24 13.04.2013  13:30
Тур 24
13.04.2013  13:30
Локомотив Зенит
0 : 1
24 13.04.2013  16:00
Тур 24
13.04.2013  16:00
Терек Кубань
2 : 2
24 13.04.2013  18:30
Тур 24
13.04.2013  18:30
Краснодар Крылья Советов
0 : 3
24 14.04.2013  14:00
Тур 24
14.04.2013  14:00
Волга НН Анжи
0 : 3
24 14.04.2013  16:30
Тур 24
14.04.2013  16:30
Спартак Амкар
2 : 0
24 14.04.2013  19:00
Тур 24
14.04.2013  19:00