• Даты проведения:
    27.07.2019—31.05.2020
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    16
Тур Дата, время Счет
1 12.07.2019  20:00
Тур 1
12.07.2019  20:00
Арсенал Динамо М
– : –
1 13.07.2019  16:30
Тур 1
13.07.2019  16:30
Урал Уфа
– : –
1 13.07.2019  19:00
Тур 1
13.07.2019  19:00
Спартак М Сочи
– : –
1 13.07.2019  21:30
Тур 1
13.07.2019  21:30
Ростов Оренбург
– : –
1 14.07.2019  16:30
Тур 1
14.07.2019  16:30
Крылья Советов ЦСКА
– : –
1 14.07.2019  19:00
Тур 1
14.07.2019  19:00
Зенит Тамбов
– : –
1 14.07.2019  21:30
Тур 1
14.07.2019  21:30
Ахмат Краснодар
– : –
1 15.07.2019  20:00
Тур 1
15.07.2019  20:00
Локомотив М Рубин
– : –
2 20.07.2019  14:00
Тур 2
20.07.2019  14:00
Уфа Краснодар
– : –
2 20.07.2019  16:30
Тур 2
20.07.2019  16:30
Крылья Советов Арсенал
– : –
2 20.07.2019  19:00
Тур 2
20.07.2019  19:00
ЦСКА Оренбург
– : –
2 20.07.2019  21:30
Тур 2
20.07.2019  21:30
Ростов Спартак М
– : –
2 21.07.2019  14:00
Тур 2
21.07.2019  14:00
Урал Ахмат
– : –
2 21.07.2019  16:30
Тур 2
21.07.2019  16:30
Локомотив М Тамбов
– : –
2 21.07.2019  19:00
Тур 2
21.07.2019  19:00
Динамо М Рубин
– : –
2 21.07.2019  21:30
Тур 2
21.07.2019  21:30
Сочи Зенит
– : –
3 26.07.2019  20:00
Тур 3
26.07.2019  20:00
Динамо М Урал
– : –
3 27.07.2019  14:00
Тур 3
27.07.2019  14:00
Уфа Крылья Советов
– : –
3 27.07.2019  16:30
Тур 3
27.07.2019  16:30
Тамбов Спартак М
– : –
3 27.07.2019  19:00
Тур 3
27.07.2019  19:00
Краснодар Сочи
– : –
3 28.07.2019  14:00
Тур 3
28.07.2019  14:00
Оренбург Зенит
– : –
3 28.07.2019  16:30
Тур 3
28.07.2019  16:30
Арсенал Ростов
– : –
3 28.07.2019  19:00
Тур 3
28.07.2019  19:00
ЦСКА Локомотив М
– : –
3 29.07.2019  20:00
Тур 3
29.07.2019  20:00
Рубин Ахмат
– : –
4 03.08.2019  14:00
Тур 4
03.08.2019  14:00
Урал Ростов
– : –
4 03.08.2019  16:30
Тур 4
03.08.2019  16:30
Крылья Советов Локомотив М
– : –
4 03.08.2019  19:00
Тур 4
03.08.2019  19:00
Спартак М Динамо М
– : –
4 03.08.2019  21:30
Тур 4
03.08.2019  21:30
Зенит Краснодар
– : –
4 04.08.2019  16:30
Тур 4
04.08.2019  16:30
Тамбов Арсенал
– : –
4 04.08.2019  19:00
Тур 4
04.08.2019  19:00
Рубин ЦСКА
– : –
4 04.08.2019  21:30
Тур 4
04.08.2019  21:30
Сочи Уфа
– : –
4 05.08.2019  20:00
Тур 4
05.08.2019  20:00
Ахмат Оренбург
– : –
5 10.08.2019  14:00
Тур 5
10.08.2019  14:00
Оренбург Тамбов
– : –
5 10.08.2019  16:30
Тур 5
10.08.2019  16:30
Краснодар Рубин
– : –
5 10.08.2019  19:00
Тур 5
10.08.2019  19:00
Динамо М Зенит
– : –
5 11.08.2019  14:00
Тур 5
11.08.2019  14:00
Арсенал Уфа
– : –
5 11.08.2019  16:30
Тур 5
11.08.2019  16:30
Локомотив М Урал
– : –
5 11.08.2019  19:00
Тур 5
11.08.2019  19:00
ЦСКА Сочи
– : –
5 11.08.2019  21:30
Тур 5
11.08.2019  21:30
Ахмат Спартак М
– : –
5 12.08.2019  20:00
Тур 5
12.08.2019  20:00
Ростов Крылья Советов
– : –
6 16.08.2019  20:00
Тур 6
16.08.2019  20:00
Оренбург Сочи
– : –
6 17.08.2019  14:00
Тур 6
17.08.2019  14:00
Урал Крылья Советов
– : –
6 17.08.2019  16:30
Тур 6
17.08.2019  16:30
Тамбов Краснодар
– : –
6 17.08.2019  19:00
Тур 6
17.08.2019  19:00
Зенит Ахмат
– : –
6 18.08.2019  14:00
Тур 6
18.08.2019  14:00
Рубин Арсенал
– : –
6 18.08.2019  16:30
Тур 6
18.08.2019  16:30
Уфа Ростов
– : –
6 18.08.2019  19:00
Тур 6
18.08.2019  19:00
Динамо М Локомотив М
– : –
6 19.08.2019  20:00
Тур 6
19.08.2019  20:00
Спартак М ЦСКА
– : –
7 24.08.2019  14:00
Тур 7
24.08.2019  14:00
Тамбов Динамо М
– : –
7 24.08.2019  16:30
Тур 7
24.08.2019  16:30
Зенит Уфа
– : –
7 24.08.2019  19:00
Тур 7
24.08.2019  19:00
Краснодар Локомотив М
– : –
7 25.08.2019  14:00
Тур 7
25.08.2019  14:00
Крылья Советов Спартак М
– : –
7 25.08.2019  16:30
Тур 7
25.08.2019  16:30
ЦСКА Ахмат
– : –
7 25.08.2019  19:00
Тур 7
25.08.2019  19:00
Ростов Рубин
– : –
7 25.08.2019  21:30
Тур 7
25.08.2019  21:30
Арсенал Оренбург
– : –
7 26.08.2019  20:00
Тур 7
26.08.2019  20:00
Сочи Урал
– : –
8 30.08.2019  20:00
Тур 8
30.08.2019  20:00
Крылья Советов Динамо М
– : –
8 31.08.2019  11:30
Тур 8
31.08.2019  11:30
Уфа Оренбург
– : –
8 31.08.2019  14:00
Тур 8
31.08.2019  14:00
Рубин Сочи
– : –
8 31.08.2019  16:30
Тур 8
31.08.2019  16:30
Локомотив М Ростов
– : –
8 31.08.2019  19:00
Тур 8
31.08.2019  19:00
Ахмат Тамбов
– : –
8 01.09.2019  14:00
Тур 8
01.09.2019  14:00
Урал Краснодар
– : –
8 01.09.2019  16:30
Тур 8
01.09.2019  16:30
Арсенал ЦСКА
– : –
8 01.09.2019  19:00
Тур 8
01.09.2019  19:00
Спартак М Зенит
– : –
9 15.09.2019
Тур 9
15.09.2019
Зенит Арсенал
– : –
9 15.09.2019
Тур 9
15.09.2019
Спартак М Урал
– : –
9 15.09.2019
Тур 9
15.09.2019
Ростов Ахмат
– : –
9 15.09.2019
Тур 9
15.09.2019
Краснодар Крылья Советов
– : –
9 15.09.2019
Тур 9
15.09.2019
Тамбов ЦСКА
– : –
9 15.09.2019
Тур 9
15.09.2019
Динамо М Уфа
– : –
9 15.09.2019
Тур 9
15.09.2019
Сочи Локомотив М
– : –
9 15.09.2019
Тур 9
15.09.2019
Оренбург Рубин
– : –
10 22.09.2019
Тур 10
22.09.2019
Зенит Рубин
– : –
10 22.09.2019
Тур 10
22.09.2019
Тамбов Ростов
– : –
10 22.09.2019
Тур 10
22.09.2019
ЦСКА Краснодар
– : –
10 22.09.2019
Тур 10
22.09.2019
Динамо М Сочи
– : –
10 22.09.2019
Тур 10
22.09.2019
Ахмат Крылья Советов
– : –
10 22.09.2019
Тур 10
22.09.2019
Арсенал Урал
– : –
10 22.09.2019
Тур 10
22.09.2019
Уфа Спартак М
– : –
10 22.09.2019
Тур 10
22.09.2019
Оренбург Локомотив М
– : –
11 29.09.2019
Тур 11
29.09.2019
Спартак М Оренбург
– : –
11 29.09.2019
Тур 11
29.09.2019
Ростов Динамо М
– : –
11 29.09.2019
Тур 11
29.09.2019
Краснодар Арсенал
– : –
11 29.09.2019
Тур 11
29.09.2019
Локомотив М Зенит
– : –
11 29.09.2019
Тур 11
29.09.2019
Сочи Ахмат
– : –
11 29.09.2019
Тур 11
29.09.2019
Рубин Уфа
– : –
11 29.09.2019
Тур 11
29.09.2019
Крылья Советов Тамбов
– : –
11 29.09.2019
Тур 11
29.09.2019
Урал ЦСКА
– : –
12 06.10.2019
Тур 12
06.10.2019
Краснодар Спартак М
– : –
12 06.10.2019
Тур 12
06.10.2019
ЦСКА Ростов
– : –
12 06.10.2019
Тур 12
06.10.2019
Локомотив М Арсенал
– : –
12 06.10.2019
Тур 12
06.10.2019
Сочи Крылья Советов
– : –
12 06.10.2019
Тур 12
06.10.2019
Рубин Тамбов
– : –
12 06.10.2019
Тур 12
06.10.2019
Уфа Ахмат
– : –
12 06.10.2019
Тур 12
06.10.2019
Урал Зенит
– : –
12 06.10.2019
Тур 12
06.10.2019
Оренбург Динамо М
– : –
13 20.10.2019
Тур 13
20.10.2019
Зенит Ростов
– : –
13 20.10.2019
Тур 13
20.10.2019
Спартак М Рубин
– : –
13 20.10.2019
Тур 13
20.10.2019
Тамбов Урал
– : –
13 20.10.2019
Тур 13
20.10.2019
Динамо М Краснодар
– : –
13 20.10.2019
Тур 13
20.10.2019
Ахмат Локомотив М
– : –
13 20.10.2019
Тур 13
20.10.2019
Арсенал Сочи
– : –
13 20.10.2019
Тур 13
20.10.2019
Уфа ЦСКА
– : –
13 20.10.2019
Тур 13
20.10.2019
Оренбург Крылья Советов
– : –
14 27.10.2019
Тур 14
27.10.2019
Ростов Сочи
– : –
14 27.10.2019
Тур 14
27.10.2019
Краснодар Оренбург
– : –
14 27.10.2019
Тур 14
27.10.2019
Тамбов Уфа
– : –
14 27.10.2019
Тур 14
27.10.2019
ЦСКА Динамо М
– : –
14 27.10.2019
Тур 14
27.10.2019
Локомотив М Спартак М
– : –
14 27.10.2019
Тур 14
27.10.2019
Ахмат Арсенал
– : –
14 27.10.2019
Тур 14
27.10.2019
Рубин Урал
– : –
14 27.10.2019
Тур 14
27.10.2019
Крылья Советов Зенит
– : –
15 03.11.2019
Тур 15
03.11.2019
Зенит ЦСКА
– : –
15 03.11.2019
Тур 15
03.11.2019
Спартак М Арсенал
– : –
15 03.11.2019
Тур 15
03.11.2019
Краснодар Ростов
– : –
15 03.11.2019
Тур 15
03.11.2019
Динамо М Ахмат
– : –
15 03.11.2019
Тур 15
03.11.2019
Сочи Тамбов
– : –
15 03.11.2019
Тур 15
03.11.2019
Крылья Советов Рубин
– : –
15 03.11.2019
Тур 15
03.11.2019
Уфа Локомотив М
– : –
15 03.11.2019
Тур 15
03.11.2019
Урал Оренбург
– : –
16 10.11.2019
Тур 16
10.11.2019
Спартак М Крылья Советов
– : –
16 10.11.2019
Тур 16
10.11.2019
Ростов Тамбов
– : –
16 10.11.2019
Тур 16
10.11.2019
Локомотив М Краснодар
– : –
16 10.11.2019
Тур 16
10.11.2019
Ахмат Урал
– : –
16 10.11.2019
Тур 16
10.11.2019
Сочи ЦСКА
– : –
16 10.11.2019
Тур 16
10.11.2019
Рубин Динамо М
– : –
16 10.11.2019
Тур 16
10.11.2019
Арсенал Зенит
– : –
16 10.11.2019
Тур 16
10.11.2019
Оренбург Уфа
– : –
17 24.11.2019
Тур 17
24.11.2019
Тамбов Локомотив М
– : –
17 24.11.2019
Тур 17
24.11.2019
ЦСКА Крылья Советов
– : –
17 24.11.2019
Тур 17
24.11.2019
Динамо М Ростов
– : –
17 24.11.2019
Тур 17
24.11.2019
Рубин Зенит
– : –
17 24.11.2019
Тур 17
24.11.2019
Арсенал Краснодар
– : –
17 24.11.2019
Тур 17
24.11.2019
Уфа Сочи
– : –
17 24.11.2019
Тур 17
24.11.2019
Урал Спартак М
– : –
17 24.11.2019
Тур 17
24.11.2019
Оренбург Ахмат
– : –
18 01.12.2019
Тур 18
01.12.2019
Зенит Спартак М
– : –
18 01.12.2019
Тур 18
01.12.2019
Ростов Урал
– : –
18 01.12.2019
Тур 18
01.12.2019
Краснодар Тамбов
– : –
18 01.12.2019
Тур 18
01.12.2019
ЦСКА Арсенал
– : –
18 01.12.2019
Тур 18
01.12.2019
Локомотив М Динамо М
– : –
18 01.12.2019
Тур 18
01.12.2019
Ахмат Рубин
– : –
18 01.12.2019
Тур 18
01.12.2019
Сочи Оренбург
– : –
18 01.12.2019
Тур 18
01.12.2019
Крылья Советов Уфа
– : –
19 08.12.2019
Тур 19
08.12.2019
Зенит Динамо М
– : –
19 08.12.2019
Тур 19
08.12.2019
Спартак М Ростов
– : –
19 08.12.2019
Тур 19
08.12.2019
Краснодар ЦСКА
– : –
19 08.12.2019
Тур 19
08.12.2019
Тамбов Оренбург
– : –
19 08.12.2019
Тур 19
08.12.2019
Ахмат Уфа
– : –
19 08.12.2019
Тур 19
08.12.2019
Сочи Рубин
– : –
19 08.12.2019
Тур 19
08.12.2019
Арсенал Локомотив М
– : –
19 08.12.2019
Тур 19
08.12.2019
Крылья Советов Урал
– : –
20 01.03.2020
Тур 20
01.03.2020
Зенит Локомотив М
– : –
20 01.03.2020
Тур 20
01.03.2020
Краснодар Уфа
– : –
20 01.03.2020
Тур 20
01.03.2020
Тамбов Рубин
– : –
20 01.03.2020
Тур 20
01.03.2020
ЦСКА Урал
– : –
20 01.03.2020
Тур 20
01.03.2020
Динамо М Спартак М
– : –
20 01.03.2020
Тур 20
01.03.2020
Ахмат Ростов
– : –
20 01.03.2020
Тур 20
01.03.2020
Сочи Арсенал
– : –
20 01.03.2020
Тур 20
01.03.2020
Крылья Советов Оренбург
– : –
21 08.03.2020
Тур 21
08.03.2020
Спартак М Краснодар
– : –
21 08.03.2020
Тур 21
08.03.2020
Ростов ЦСКА
– : –
21 08.03.2020
Тур 21
08.03.2020
Динамо М Тамбов
– : –
21 08.03.2020
Тур 21
08.03.2020
Локомотив М Ахмат
– : –
21 08.03.2020
Тур 21
08.03.2020
Рубин Крылья Советов
– : –
21 08.03.2020
Тур 21
08.03.2020
Уфа Зенит
– : –
21 08.03.2020
Тур 21
08.03.2020
Урал Сочи
– : –
21 08.03.2020
Тур 21
08.03.2020
Оренбург Арсенал
– : –
22 15.03.2020
Тур 22
15.03.2020
Зенит Урал
– : –
22 15.03.2020
Тур 22
15.03.2020
Ростов Локомотив М
– : –
22 15.03.2020
Тур 22
15.03.2020
Тамбов Крылья Советов
– : –
22 15.03.2020
Тур 22
15.03.2020
ЦСКА Уфа
– : –
22 15.03.2020
Тур 22
15.03.2020
Ахмат Динамо М
– : –
22 15.03.2020
Тур 22
15.03.2020
Сочи Краснодар
– : –
22 15.03.2020
Тур 22
15.03.2020
Арсенал Рубин
– : –
22 15.03.2020
Тур 22
15.03.2020
Оренбург Спартак М
– : –
23 22.03.2020
Тур 23
22.03.2020
Краснодар Динамо М
– : –
23 22.03.2020
Тур 23
22.03.2020
ЦСКА Зенит
– : –
23 22.03.2020
Тур 23
22.03.2020
Локомотив М Оренбург
– : –
23 22.03.2020
Тур 23
22.03.2020
Сочи Ростов
– : –
23 22.03.2020
Тур 23
22.03.2020
Арсенал Спартак М
– : –
23 22.03.2020
Тур 23
22.03.2020
Крылья Советов Ахмат
– : –
23 22.03.2020
Тур 23
22.03.2020
Уфа Тамбов
– : –
23 22.03.2020
Тур 23
22.03.2020
Урал Рубин
– : –
24 05.04.2020
Тур 24
05.04.2020
Зенит Крылья Советов
– : –
24 05.04.2020
Тур 24
05.04.2020
Спартак М Уфа
– : –
24 05.04.2020
Тур 24
05.04.2020
Ростов Арсенал
– : –
24 05.04.2020
Тур 24
05.04.2020
Динамо М ЦСКА
– : –
24 05.04.2020
Тур 24
05.04.2020
Ахмат Сочи
– : –
24 05.04.2020
Тур 24
05.04.2020
Рубин Локомотив М
– : –
24 05.04.2020
Тур 24
05.04.2020
Урал Тамбов
– : –
24 05.04.2020
Тур 24
05.04.2020
Оренбург Краснодар
– : –
25 12.04.2020
Тур 25
12.04.2020
Ростов Краснодар
– : –
25 12.04.2020
Тур 25
12.04.2020
Тамбов Зенит
– : –
25 12.04.2020
Тур 25
12.04.2020
ЦСКА Спартак М
– : –
25 12.04.2020
Тур 25
12.04.2020
Локомотив М Крылья Советов
– : –
25 12.04.2020
Тур 25
12.04.2020
Сочи Динамо М
– : –
25 12.04.2020
Тур 25
12.04.2020
Арсенал Ахмат
– : –
25 12.04.2020
Тур 25
12.04.2020
Уфа Рубин
– : –
25 12.04.2020
Тур 25
12.04.2020
Оренбург Урал
– : –
26 19.04.2020
Тур 26
19.04.2020
Спартак М Тамбов
– : –
26 19.04.2020
Тур 26
19.04.2020
Краснодар Зенит
– : –
26 19.04.2020
Тур 26
19.04.2020
Динамо М Арсенал
– : –
26 19.04.2020
Тур 26
19.04.2020
Локомотив М Сочи
– : –
26 19.04.2020
Тур 26
19.04.2020
Ахмат ЦСКА
– : –
26 19.04.2020
Тур 26
19.04.2020
Рубин Оренбург
– : –